Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Thomas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 22 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Bradford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 19 | – | ||
3 |
Aiden Neuman
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 18 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Charles Marshall
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Isaac Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Spencer Bystrom
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Calvin Tecson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | – | PB | |
10 |
Charlie Murlin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 10 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jake Mitchell
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 8 | +12.5% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 7 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 6 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Anthony Petros
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Zach HALAWA
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Marc Dieter
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Schmidt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Brian Cuppett
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
19 |
Hayden Walter
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | ||
20 |
Mitchell Montag
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Grady Bystrom
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | – | +14.7% | PB | |
22 |
Gabriel Stark
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Praj Guruprasad
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Will Schneider
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Dylan Albrecht
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
26 |
Hunter Hayberger
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Ian Grzincic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Joe Lynch
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | ||
29 |
Jake Kromer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | +10.3% | PB | |
30 |
Sam Dudley
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Stevie Soboslay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Lucas Lima
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Weston Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
34 |
Dom Gasper
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Sriram Kolli
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +7.6% | PB | |
36 |
Srujan Jaladi
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Charlie Quinn
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +11.9% | SB | |
38 |
Brandon Murray
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Kartar Vig
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
40 |
Ben Skavnak
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB |