Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Cancel
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 11 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 9 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Hunter Armstrong
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 8 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Alessio Gordillo
Regatas Lima
|
Regatas Lima | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Jose neumann
Regatas Lima
|
Regatas Lima | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 3 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Mateo Rodriguez
Regatas Lima
|
Regatas Lima | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Brand
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Julian Spencer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 594 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Alex Marrero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 583 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 582 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Domenico Peñaloza
Regatas Lima
|
Regatas Lima | 576 | – | ||
15 |
Lawrence Redmond
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 564 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 555 | +1.2% | SB | |
17 |
Sean Ream
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 541 | +3.6% | SB | |
18 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 504 | -4.1% | ||
19 |
Luciano Ivan Molina
Fenaba
|
Fenaba | 503 | – | ||
20 |
Dante Padron
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 459 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 683 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 676 | – | ||
3 |
Miguel Cancel
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 665 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Hunter Armstrong
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 653 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jose neumann
Regatas Lima
|
Regatas Lima | 652 | – | ||
6 |
Alessio Gordillo
Regatas Lima
|
Regatas Lima | 648 | – | ||
7 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 625 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 595 | -4.4% | ||
9 |
Mateo Rodriguez
Regatas Lima
|
Regatas Lima | 592 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Brand
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 585 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 585 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Kenaz Sweeting
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 583 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Lawrence Redmond
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 579 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Julian Spencer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 578 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Alex Marrero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 572 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Domenico Peñaloza
Regatas Lima
|
Regatas Lima | 571 | – | ||
17 |
Luciano Ivan Molina
Fenaba
|
Fenaba | 563 | – | ||
18 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 560 | +1.5% | SB | |
19 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 550 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Dante Padron
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 545 | +5.3% | PB | |
21 |
Michael Fernandez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 540 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Sean Ream
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 537 | +3.4% | SB | |
23 |
Zach Nelson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 534 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Hunter Kenny
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 533 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Phillip Meira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 532 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 532 | +2.8% | SB | |
27 |
Carter Januzelli
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 531 | – | ||
28 |
George Kondev
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 528 | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Carson Fregosi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 528 | – | ||
30 |
Luke Paxton
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 524 | – | ||
31 |
Will Schneider
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 523 | +4.6% | PB | |
32 |
Aidan Rickaby
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 519 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
34 |
Wesley Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 508 | +2.2% | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Calcutt
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 504 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 503 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Dylan Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 503 | +4.5% | PB | |
38 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 501 | – | PB | |
39 |
German Metzger
Fenaba
|
Fenaba | 498 | – | ||
39 |
Georgy Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 498 | +2.6% | SB | |
39 |
Alex Reyman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 498 | +5.3% | PB | |
42 |
John Marder
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 498 | -2.1% | ||
42 |
Ralph Meadows
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 498 | -1.1% | ||
44 |
Christian Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 497 | +0.2% | PB | |
45 |
Matthew Petreski
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 496 | +0.4% | SB | |
46 |
Ben Enderle
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 494 | -4.3% | ||
47 |
Miguel Sierra
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 493 | – | ||
48 |
Santiago Ignacio Caso
Fenaba
|
Fenaba | 492 | – | ||
49 |
Emerson Amongero
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 489 | +2.8% | PB | |
50 |
Alejandro Brunet
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 482 | +4.0% | PB | |
51 |
Sheldon Win
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 480 | +3.6% | PB | |
52 |
Jaime Donovan
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 476 | +3.1% | PB | |
53 |
Antony Novak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 473 | +3.1% | SB | |
54 |
Chris O'Connor
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 468 | +6.6% | PB | |
55 |
Chase Brustad
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 463 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 463 | -0.7% | ||
57 |
Raphael Pagan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 459 | -1.5% | ||
58 |
Jake Mitchell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 458 | +3.5% | PB | |
59 |
Jack Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 456 | -2.2% | ||
60 |
Renato Franchi Filho
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 455 | – | PB | |
61 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 452 | +0.1% | SB | |
62 |
Jon Wise
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 451 | +1.0% | SB | |
63 |
Lucas Jaramillo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 449 | +2.1% | SB | |
64 |
Nathan Shapiro
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 447 | – | ||
65 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 441 | +1.3% | SB | |
66 |
Joshua Holtman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 440 | -1.5% | ||
67 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 440 | – | ||
68 |
Ryan Hammett
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 437 | – | PB | |
69 |
Jay Weil
Unattached
|
Unattached | 437 | – | ||
70 |
Devin Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 437 | +0.9% | SB | |
71 |
Adam Lamping
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 432 | -4.9% | ||
72 |
Brogan O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 428 | +0.8% | PB | |
73 |
Spencer Boyd
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 427 | +7.6% | SB | |
74 |
Max Schirra
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 425 | +1.8% | PB | |
75 |
Rafe Vickery
Unattached
|
Unattached | 421 | – | ||
76 |
Myles Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 418 | +2.4% | PB | |
77 |
Ian Martinez
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 416 | – | ||
78 |
Trent Napholz
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 412 | -1.5% | ||
79 |
Jonathan Hurley
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 408 | +2.2% | PB | |
80 |
Carlos Garzonio
Fenaba
|
Fenaba | 407 | – | ||
81 |
Enzo Sicurani
Fenaba
|
Fenaba | 402 | – | ||
82 |
Ian Collomb
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 400 | +0.3% | PB | |
83 |
Will Douthard
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 395 | – | PB | |
84 |
Davis Recht
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 387 | +1.7% | PB | |
85 |
Louis Rosado
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 374 | +0.9% | PB | |
86 |
Garrett Oliver
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 369 | +0.5% | PB | |
87 |
Jakob Fossen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 366 | -1.6% | ||
88 |
Grant Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 365 | +3.3% | PB | |
89 |
Brian Farias
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 357 | – | ||
90 |
Quinn Nyberg
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 355 | – | ||
91 |
Benjamin Carey
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 354 | -2.7% | ||
92 |
Teagan Peck
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 349 | – | ||
93 |
Lorant Domokos
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 349 | – | ||
94 |
Marcus Hebden
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 323 | +0.8% | PB | |
95 |
Franco Sanchez
Fenaba
|
Fenaba | 214 | – | ||
– |
Sebastian Vargas
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – |