Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Kolleck
Emory
|
Emory | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Roger Gu
Tufts
|
Tufts | 17 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Collin Miller
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Chris Schiavone
Franklin & Marshall
|
Franklin & Marshall | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kymani Senior
Denison
|
Denison | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Kevin Gillooly
Rowan
|
Rowan | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Joseph Rodriguez
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sage Ono
Emory
|
Emory | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thomas Weiss
Kenyon
|
Kenyon | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Green
Widener
|
Widener | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Davis
Saint Vincent
|
Saint Vincent | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Joe Black
Kenyon
|
Kenyon | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Brandon Fabian
Johns Hopkins
|
Johns Hopkins | 4 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Eric Gerlach
Denison
|
Denison | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Scott Romeyn
Amherst
|
Amherst | 1 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Lukas Ming Menkhoff
Pomona-Pitzer
|
Pomona-Pitzer | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Green
Widener
|
Widener | 731 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Ubellacker
MIT
|
MIT | 692 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roger Gu
Tufts
|
Tufts | 752 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Trey Kolleck
Emory
|
Emory | 747 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Chris Schiavone
Franklin & Marshall
|
Franklin & Marshall | 738 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Collin Miller
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 736 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Joseph Rodriguez
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 719 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Sage Ono
Emory
|
Emory | 719 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kymani Senior
Denison
|
Denison | 718 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Gillooly
Rowan
|
Rowan | 718 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Scott Romeyn
Amherst
|
Amherst | 716 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Jacob Davis
Saint Vincent
|
Saint Vincent | 712 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Thomas Weiss
Kenyon
|
Kenyon | 711 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Fabian
Johns Hopkins
|
Johns Hopkins | 710 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Joe Black
Kenyon
|
Kenyon | 704 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Eric Gerlach
Denison
|
Denison | 704 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Lukas Ming Menkhoff
Pomona-Pitzer
|
Pomona-Pitzer | 701 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Sam Ubellacker
MIT
|
MIT | 698 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Aaron Green
Widener
|
Widener | 698 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Drake Horton
Denison
|
Denison | 697 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Karl Sarier
Bowdoin
|
Bowdoin | 695 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Chase Van Patten
Washington (Mo)
|
Washington (Mo) | 692 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Patrick Sullivan
Washington & Lee
|
Washington & Lee | 692 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Marco Conati
C-M-S
|
C-M-S | 686 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Robert Williams
Kenyon
|
Kenyon | 685 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Matt McHugh
Denison
|
Denison | 684 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Cole McMahon-Gioeli
Kenyon
|
Kenyon | 683 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Noah Corbitt
Johns Hopkins
|
Johns Hopkins | 681 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Moore
Merchant Marine
|
Merchant Marine | 681 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Jack Koravos
Amherst
|
Amherst | 679 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Jared Britton
Calvin
|
Calvin | 677 | +1.2% | SB | |
30 |
Seth Farrand
Nazareth
|
Nazareth | 675 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Alexander Farrell
Chicago
|
Chicago | 672 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Matt Allison
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 666 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Jacob Burchfield
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 658 | -3.1% | ||
34 |
Will Rinne
Wheaton (IL)
|
Wheaton (IL) | 658 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Colin Lafave
Emory
|
Emory | 658 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Andrew Pek
Washington (Mo)
|
Washington (Mo) | 655 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Collin Hughes
Johns Hopkins
|
Johns Hopkins | 651 | -1.6% | ||
38 |
Jared Ekberg
Augustana (IL)
|
Augustana (IL) | 647 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Jon Zimdars
Kenyon
|
Kenyon | 646 | +2.5% | SB | |
40 |
Carson Clear
Denison
|
Denison | 645 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Cameron Gelwicks
Wooster
|
Wooster | 644 | +0.3% | SB | |
42 |
Hayden Hill
Rhodes
|
Rhodes | 639 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kellen Stillman
Emory
|
Emory | 634 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Noah Frassrand
Johns Hopkins
|
Johns Hopkins | 622 | +0.2% | PB | |
45 |
Brett Weicht
Denison
|
Denison | 621 | -1.0% | ||
46 |
Jack Rohlinger
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 617 | -3.6% | ||
47 |
Clayton Besch
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 600 | -1.9% | ||
48 |
Ben Baturka
Kenyon
|
Kenyon | 584 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Ryan Drover
Pomona-Pitzer
|
Pomona-Pitzer | NS | – | – | |
– |
George Reuter
Chicago
|
Chicago | NS | – | – |