Site logo

2019 University Athletic Association Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 13–16, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chicago, IL

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Fiona Muir Emory logoEmory 1:48.70
757 -0.2%
2 Meg Taylor Emory logoEmory B 1:50.80
715 +0.9% SB
3 Mollie Seidner Washington (Mo) logoWashington (Mo) B 1:51.94
693 +1.6% SB
4 Rachel Reistroffer New York logoNew York B 1:52.03
692 +0.5% SB
5 Hannah Eastman Chicago logoChicago 1:52.43
684 +1.0% SB
6 Grace Wakabayashi New York logoNew York 1:53.95
657 -0.7%
7 Reagan Cowin Washington (Mo) logoWashington (Mo) 1:54.27
652 -0.0%
8 Lauren Sapp Washington (Mo) logoWashington (Mo) 1:56.48
615 -2.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Jaime Robinson New York logoNew York 1:53.90
658 +4.3% PB
10 Madeline Hoedemaker Carnegie Mellon logoCarnegie Mellon 1:54.00
656
11 Taylor Hammill Chicago logoChicago 1:54.04
656 +0.4% PB
12 Katie Cardwell Washington (Mo) logoWashington (Mo) 1:54.20
653 +0.6% PB
13 Audrey Mason Chicago logoChicago 1:54.60
646 +3.4% PB
14 Chloe Fong Chicago logoChicago 1:54.66
645 -0.1%
15 Emily Mansour Washington (Mo) logoWashington (Mo) 1:55.71
628 +2.3% SB
16 Rebecca Selznick Rochester logoRochester 1:56.24
619 +1.2% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Haley Wen New York logoNew York 1:53.83
659 -0.4%
18 Theresa Minigell Rochester logoRochester 1:55.10
638 +2.1% PB
19 Maggie Brennan Rochester logoRochester 1:55.28
635 +3.7% PB
20 Kierstyn Cassidy Carnegie Mellon logoCarnegie Mellon 1:56.16
620 -0.5%
21 Anne Whitsel Washington (Mo) logoWashington (Mo) 1:56.36
617 +0.1% SB
22 Megan Christy Carnegie Mellon logoCarnegie Mellon 1:57.15
605 -1.4%
23 Shannon Roberts New York logoNew York 1:57.98
592 +0.6% SB
24 Daniella Rupert Case Western logoCase Western 1:58.02
592 -0.9%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Fiona Muir Emory logoEmory 1:51.27
706 -2.5%
2 Hannah Eastman Chicago logoChicago B 1:52.16
689 +1.2% SB
3 Mollie Seidner Washington (Mo) logoWashington (Mo) 1:52.84
677 +0.8% SB
4 Meg Taylor Emory logoEmory 1:52.89
676 -0.9%
5 Rachel Reistroffer New York logoNew York 1:53.32
668 -0.6%
6 Reagan Cowin Washington (Mo) logoWashington (Mo) 1:53.66
662 +0.5% PB
7 Grace Wakabayashi New York logoNew York 1:53.83
659 -0.6%
8 Lauren Sapp Washington (Mo) logoWashington (Mo) 1:54.00
656 -0.7%
9 Audrey Mason Chicago logoChicago 1:54.28
652 +3.7% PB
10 Taylor Hammill Chicago logoChicago 1:54.81
643 -0.3%
11 Chloe Fong Chicago logoChicago 1:54.92
641 -0.4%
12 Jaime Robinson New York logoNew York 1:54.99
640 +3.4% PB
13 Madeline Hoedemaker Carnegie Mellon logoCarnegie Mellon 1:55.04
639
14 Emily Mansour Washington (Mo) logoWashington (Mo) 1:55.29
635 +2.7% SB
15 Rebecca Selznick Rochester logoRochester 1:55.39
633 +1.9% SB
16 Katie Cardwell Washington (Mo) logoWashington (Mo) 1:55.46
632 -0.5%
17 Kierstyn Cassidy Carnegie Mellon logoCarnegie Mellon 1:55.53
631 +0.0% SB
18 Haley Wen New York logoNew York 1:55.66
629 -2.1%
19 Maggie Brennan Rochester logoRochester 1:55.81
626 +3.3% PB
20 Theresa Minigell Rochester logoRochester 1:55.87
625 +1.5% SB
21 Daniella Rupert Case Western logoCase Western 1:56.23
619 +0.7% SB
22 Megan Christy Carnegie Mellon logoCarnegie Mellon 1:56.83
610 -1.1%
23 Anne Whitsel Washington (Mo) logoWashington (Mo) 1:57.00
607 -0.4%
24 Shannon Roberts New York logoNew York 1:57.20
604 +1.2% SB
25 CAITLYNN WEEDEN Rochester logoRochester 1:57.90
593 +0.6% SB
26 Daniela Castleberg Carnegie Mellon logoCarnegie Mellon 1:58.00
592 -0.3%
27 Lauren Homack Case Western logoCase Western 1:58.10
590 +1.6% SB
28 Stephanie Erickson Carnegie Mellon logoCarnegie Mellon 1:58.45
585 +0.4% SB
29 Emily Brzac Rochester logoRochester 1:58.88
579 +1.7% PB
30 Kylie Herman Brandeis logoBrandeis 1:58.92
578 +0.4% SB
31 Renee Decker Case Western logoCase Western 1:59.05
576 +2.8% SB
32 Sarah Krueger Case Western logoCase Western 1:59.08
576 -0.1%
33 Kelsey Holmberg Case Western logoCase Western 1:59.42
571 -1.2%
34 Sarah Stone New York logoNew York 2:00.19
560 +2.4% SB
35 Kathleen Ptashnik Case Western logoCase Western 2:01.28
545 +1.4% PB
36 Emma Dowd Rochester logoRochester 2:01.59
541 +4.8% SB
37 Abbie Etzweiler Brandeis logoBrandeis 2:01.68
540 +3.1% PB
38 Shannon Kearney Rochester logoRochester 2:02.22
533 -1.0%
39 Sienna Picchione Case Western logoCase Western 2:03.64
514 -0.5%
40 Abigail Werwaiss Rochester logoRochester 2:03.99
510 -0.6%
41 Gabriela Mendoza Brandeis logoBrandeis 2:10.13
441 +4.6% PB
42 Rebecka Sokoloff Brandeis logoBrandeis 2:11.85
424 +3.4% PB
43 Leah Kuninis Brandeis logoBrandeis 2:14.91
396 -4.0%