Site logo

2019 SCIAC Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • City of Commerce, CA

400 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Augusta Lewis C-M-S logoC-M-S B 4:23.43
706 +2.9% PB
2 Natalie Larsen C-M-S logoC-M-S 4:31.96
641 +1.5% PB
3 Anna Newman Pomona-Pitzer logoPomona-Pitzer 4:36.99
607 +1.0% SB
4 Mia Syme C-M-S logoC-M-S 4:37.20
606 +3.6% PB
5 Alexandra Werner Pomona-Pitzer logoPomona-Pitzer 4:38.10
600 +1.7% PB
6 Siena Lucido Occidental logoOccidental 4:38.29
599 +2.5% PB
7 Lavinya Yap Pomona-Pitzer logoPomona-Pitzer 4:40.18
587 +0.9% SB
8 Olivia Cano Redlands logoRedlands 4:44.48
560 +1.8% SB
9 Maia Pauley Pomona-Pitzer logoPomona-Pitzer 4:46.37
549 +2.2% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
10 Brenna Knapp Occidental logoOccidental 4:46.51
548 +3.8% PB
11 Carina Laukaitis Chapman logoChapman 4:46.67
548 +3.3% PB
12 Avery Conrad California Lutheran logoCalifornia Lutheran 4:46.75
547 +3.8% SB
13 Alden Lovaas Redlands logoRedlands 4:47.13
545 +4.5% PB
14 Madison Southmayd Redlands logoRedlands 4:48.51
537 +2.1% PB
15 Katharine Buliga Chapman logoChapman 4:50.88
524 +3.4% PB
16 Courtney Gray Redlands logoRedlands 4:52.48
516 +6.5% SB
17 Ally Haase Chapman logoChapman 4:52.89
513 +1.6% SB
18 Emily Heaston Redlands logoRedlands 4:53.54
510 +1.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Augusta Lewis C-M-S logoC-M-S 4:26.49
682 +1.7% PB
2 Natalie Larsen C-M-S logoC-M-S 4:34.80
622 +0.5% PB
3 Anna Newman Pomona-Pitzer logoPomona-Pitzer 4:40.18
587 -0.2%
4 Alexandra Werner Pomona-Pitzer logoPomona-Pitzer 4:40.44
585 +0.9% PB
5 Lavinya Yap Pomona-Pitzer logoPomona-Pitzer 4:41.90
576 +0.3% SB
6 Mia Syme C-M-S logoC-M-S 4:42.65
571 +1.7% PB
7 Siena Lucido Occidental logoOccidental 4:43.03
569 +0.8% SB
8 Olivia Cano Redlands logoRedlands 4:45.81
553 +1.3% SB
9 Maia Pauley Pomona-Pitzer logoPomona-Pitzer 4:46.62
548 +2.1% PB
10 Avery Conrad California Lutheran logoCalifornia Lutheran 4:47.02
546 +3.7% SB
11 Madison Southmayd Redlands logoRedlands 4:47.45
543 +2.4% PB
12 Carina Laukaitis Chapman logoChapman 4:47.60
542 +3.0% SB
13 Alden Lovaas Redlands logoRedlands 4:49.18
533 +3.9% SB
14 Brenna Knapp Occidental logoOccidental 4:49.81
530 +2.7% PB
15 Katharine Buliga Chapman logoChapman 4:51.13
523 +3.3% SB
16 Emily Heaston Redlands logoRedlands 4:51.18
522 +1.9% PB
17 Ally Haase Chapman logoChapman 4:52.23
517 +1.8% SB
17 Courtney Gray Redlands logoRedlands 4:52.23
517 +6.6% SB
19 Jessica Sun Caltech logoCaltech 4:52.61
515 +1.2% SB
20 Olivia Grobowsky Caltech logoCaltech 4:53.27
511 +3.9% PB
21 Nancy Zhu Chapman logoChapman 4:54.08
507 -2.1%
22 Kirsten Knobloch La Verne logoLa Verne 4:58.71
484 +1.0% SB
23 Olivia Halbert Chapman logoChapman 5:03.31
462 -0.8%
24 Cassy Hauerman Redlands logoRedlands 5:03.57
461 +7.8% PB
25 McKenzie Kelly California Lutheran logoCalifornia Lutheran 5:06.36
449
ANNIE BRENNAN Chapman logoChapman DQ
Aime Fukada Occidental logoOccidental NS