Site logo

2019 Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 20–23, 2019
  • SCY
  • York, PA

Top swims

Name Team Event Time Score Pts
1 Dylan North West Chester logo West Chester 1000 Y Free 9:20.62 B 20 770
2 Pijus Mackevicius West Chester logo West Chester 200 Y Free 1:38.41 B 20 752
3 Dylan North West Chester logo West Chester 500 Y Free 4:32.69 20 745
4 West Chester (A) West Chester logo West Chester 400 Y Medley Relay 3:17.70 40 745
5 West Chester (A) West Chester logo West Chester 200 Y Medley Relay 1:30.13 40 740
6 Dylan North West Chester logo West Chester 1650 Y Free 15:49.26 20 739
7 Dylan North West Chester logo West Chester 400 Y IM 3:56.11 B 20 739
8 Bloomsburg (A) Bloomsburg logo Bloomsburg 400 Y Free Relay 3:02.02 40 736
9 Bobby Bolmanski Gannon logo Gannon 500 Y Free 4:34.16 B 17 733
10 Bloomsburg (A) Bloomsburg logo Bloomsburg 400 Y Medley Relay 3:19.17 34 729
11 Bloomsburg (A) Bloomsburg logo Bloomsburg 200 Y Medley Relay 1:30.79 34 724
12 Bloomsburg (A) Bloomsburg logo Bloomsburg 200 Y Free Relay 1:22.64 40 720
13 JEFF BEYER Shippensburg logo Shippensburg 1000 Y Free 9:33.91 17 718
14 West Chester (A) West Chester logo West Chester 400 Y Free Relay 3:03.46 34 718
15 West Chester (A) West Chester logo West Chester 200 Y Free Relay 1:22.83 34 715
16 Gannon (A) Gannon logo Gannon 400 Y Free Relay 3:03.73 32 715
17 Kyle Dix Bloomsburg logo Bloomsburg 100 Y Breast 55.60 20 714
18 Bobby Bolmanski Gannon logo Gannon 500 Y Free 4:36.95 712
19 Thomas Powell West Chester logo West Chester 1000 Y Free 9:36.16 16 710
20 West Chester (A) West Chester logo West Chester 800 Y Free Relay 6:49.47 40 710
21 JEFF BEYER Shippensburg logo Shippensburg 500 Y Free 4:37.22 16 709
22 Dylan North West Chester logo West Chester 500 Y Free 4:37.23 709
23 Bobby Bolmanski Gannon logo Gannon 1000 Y Free 9:36.68 15 708
24 Thomas Powell West Chester logo West Chester 500 Y Free 4:37.35 15 708
25 Pijus Mackevicius West Chester logo West Chester 100 Y Free 44.84 B 705
26 Collin Pettit West Chester logo West Chester 1650 Y Free 16:04.69 17 704
27 Owen Martin Indiana (PA) logo Indiana (PA) 500 Y Free 4:37.95 14 704
28 Jordan Wyant Bloomsburg logo Bloomsburg 200 Y Free 1:40.60 17 704
29 Pijus Mackevicius West Chester logo West Chester 100 Y Free 44.87 20 703
30 Collin Pettit West Chester logo West Chester 1000 Y Free 9:37.99 14 703
31 Gannon (A) Gannon logo Gannon 200 Y Free Relay 1:23.35 32 702
32 Kyle Dix Bloomsburg logo Bloomsburg 100 Y Breast 55.91 702
33 Gannon (A) Gannon logo Gannon 800 Y Free Relay 6:51.22 34 701
34 Kyle Dix Bloomsburg logo Bloomsburg 100 Y Free 44.94 B 17 700
35 Pijus Mackevicius West Chester logo West Chester 100 Y Free 44.94 R 700
36 Kyle Dix Bloomsburg logo Bloomsburg 100 Y Fly 48.22 B 20 699
37 Kohle Kerchner West Chester logo West Chester 100 Y Back 49.03 B 20 698
38 Kohle Kerchner West Chester logo West Chester 200 Y Back 1:47.90 B 20 698
39 COREY SMITH Bloomsburg logo Bloomsburg 1000 Y Free 9:40.37 13 694
40 Dylan North West Chester logo West Chester 400 Y IM 4:01.21 693
41 LOGAN BROCKWAY West Chester logo West Chester 200 Y IM 1:50.89 B 20 693
42 Bobby Bolmanski Gannon logo Gannon 200 Y Free 1:41.19 16 692
43 JEFF BEYER Shippensburg logo Shippensburg 1650 Y Free 16:10.22 16 692
44 Kohle Kerchner West Chester logo West Chester 100 Y Back 49.19 R 691
45 Gannon (A) Gannon logo Gannon 200 Y Medley Relay 1:32.31 32 689
46 LOGAN BROCKWAY West Chester logo West Chester 200 Y Fly 1:50.23 689
47 Thomas Powell West Chester logo West Chester 500 Y Free 4:40.02 688
48 Joao Barreto West Chester logo West Chester 200 Y Fly 1:50.26 20 688
49 Jonah Key West Chester logo West Chester 500 Y Free 4:40.07 13 688
50 COREY SMITH Bloomsburg logo Bloomsburg 1650 Y Free 16:12.02 15 688