Site logo

2019 Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 20–23, 2019
  • SCY
  • York, PA

200 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 JULIA MCCARTHY West Chester logoWest Chester B 2:01.84
749 +3.1% PB
2 Madi Grenoble West Chester logoWest Chester B 2:03.80
714 +2.0% PB
3 Megan Burns West Chester logoWest Chester B 2:04.18
707 +0.4% SB
4 PAIGE MIKESELL Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:06.39
671 +1.6% SB
5 Elizabeth Miller West Chester logoWest Chester 2:07.56
653 -0.3%
6 Yana Miletska Edinboro logoEdinboro 2:07.91
647 +0.9% SB
7 Regan Chalk Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:08.64
636 +1.9% SB
8 Sydney Mercer Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:08.98
631 +1.0% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Morgan Haines West Chester logoWest Chester 2:07.90
647 +2.2% PB
10 Rachel Johnson Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:08.76
634 +1.5% SB
11 Cameron Ducey West Chester logoWest Chester 2:09.06
630 +2.0% PB
12 Karley Owens California (PA) logoCalifornia (PA) 2:09.84
619 -0.4%
13 Kiera Wadsworth Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:10.95
603 +0.4% SB
14 Samantha Carpenter Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:11.93
590 -1.0%
15 Grace Tothero Shippensburg logoShippensburg 2:12.78
579 -1.4%
16 Grace Reavis Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:14.40
558 +1.2% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 MARI REOTT Shippensburg logoShippensburg 2:11.84
591 +2.7% PB
18 Ava Arnold Clarion logoClarion 2:12.42
583 +0.0% PB
19 Michelle Morrisey Clarion logoClarion 2:12.88
577 -0.8%
20 Marissa Scott Gannon logoGannon 2:13.57
568 +0.5% SB
21 RAECHEL RODRIGUEZ Lock Haven logoLock Haven 2:13.89
564 +3.0% PB
22 Bria Otwell Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:14.00
563 +0.3% SB
23 Brianna Joll Shippensburg logoShippensburg 2:14.15
561 +0.3% SB
24 Maddie Cartmill Millersville logoMillersville 2:14.69
554 +7.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 JULIA MCCARTHY West Chester logoWest Chester 2:04.00
710 +1.3% SB
2 Megan Burns West Chester logoWest Chester 2:05.48
686 -0.6%
3 Yana Miletska Edinboro logoEdinboro 2:06.14
675 +2.3% PB
4 Madi Grenoble West Chester logoWest Chester 2:06.55
668 -0.2%
5 Regan Chalk Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:07.12
659 +3.1% SB
6 Elizabeth Miller West Chester logoWest Chester 2:07.28
657 -0.0%
7 PAIGE MIKESELL Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:07.60
652 +0.6% SB
8 Sydney Mercer Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:08.77
634 +1.2% SB
9 Morgan Haines West Chester logoWest Chester 2:08.84
633 +1.5% PB
10 Rachel Johnson Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:09.07
630 +1.3% SB
11 Karley Owens California (PA) logoCalifornia (PA) 2:09.43
625 -0.1%
12 Grace Tothero Shippensburg logoShippensburg 2:10.47
610 +0.4% PB
13 Cameron Ducey West Chester logoWest Chester 2:10.81
605 +0.6% PB
14 Kiera Wadsworth Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:11.46
596 +0.1% SB
15 Samantha Carpenter Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:12.07
588 -1.1%
16 Grace Reavis Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:12.26
585 +2.8% PB
17 Ava Arnold Clarion logoClarion 2:12.51
582 -0.0%
18 Brianna Joll Shippensburg logoShippensburg 2:12.67
580 +1.4% PB
19 MARI REOTT Shippensburg logoShippensburg 2:12.74
579 +2.0% PB
20 Michelle Morrisey Clarion logoClarion 2:13.46
570 -1.3%
21 Bria Otwell Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:13.79
566 +0.5% SB
22 Danielle de Perrot California (PA) logoCalifornia (PA) 2:13.86
565 -1.2%
23 Marissa Scott Gannon logoGannon 2:13.88
564 +0.2% SB
24 RAECHEL RODRIGUEZ Lock Haven logoLock Haven 2:13.98
563 +2.9% PB
25 Maddie Cartmill Millersville logoMillersville 2:14.04
562 +7.9% PB
26 Kaitlynn Henninge Clarion logoClarion 2:14.23
560 +2.0% SB
27 Taylor Davis Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:14.38
558 +0.9% SB
28 CLAIRE FRANK Kutztown logoKutztown 2:14.47
557 +0.0% SB
29 Lilija Taraska Gannon logoGannon 2:14.63
555 +1.8% SB
30 Katelyn Chick West Chester logoWest Chester 2:14.65
555 -0.7%
31 AMELIA BESTERMAN Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:14.68
554 +0.1% SB
32 Danielle Jellison Clarion logoClarion 2:15.40
546 +0.5% SB
33 Sarah Helton Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:16.10
537 +0.7% SB
34 Steph Setar Clarion logoClarion 2:16.43
533 +0.3% PB
35 Samantha Carroll Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:16.67
530 +4.6% PB
36 Kristen Bane Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:16.79
529 +2.2% SB
37 Brynn Driscoll Gannon logoGannon 2:16.87
528 +4.8% SB
38 Leilani Kunf Gannon logoGannon 2:17.04
526 +1.3% PB
39 RAENA VALLI Clarion logoClarion 2:17.46
521 +0.6% SB
40 Charlotte Owens Kutztown logoKutztown 2:17.80
518 +0.1% PB
41 Jenna Windheim Edinboro logoEdinboro 2:18.26
512 +1.9% SB
42 Kenzi Kessler Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:18.44
510 -0.3%
43 CASSIDY BURNS Gannon logoGannon 2:18.49
510 -0.4%
44 Camryn Vila Shippensburg logoShippensburg 2:18.92
505 +1.2% PB
45 MADDI STONER Millersville logoMillersville 2:19.41
500 +1.7% PB
46 Sarah Luigard East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 2:19.55
498 +2.1% SB
47 KEELIE WALKER Kutztown logoKutztown 2:19.73
496 +2.1% PB
48 PAIGE MCCULLOUGH Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:20.57
487 +2.3% PB
49 Chassidy Raymond California (PA) logoCalifornia (PA) 2:20.65
487 -0.8%
50 Deanna Shuster Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:21.19
481 -2.7%
51 Candice Chalus Clarion logoClarion 2:23.37
459 -1.9%
52 Julia Harnish East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 2:30.12
400 -1.9%
53 Eryn Bartlett Millersville logoMillersville 2:30.81
395 +3.8% SB