Site logo

2019 Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 20–23, 2019
  • SCY
  • York, PA

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 JULIA MCCARTHY West Chester logoWest Chester B 1:50.29
725 +1.4% PB
2 Nicole Smith Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 1:50.83
715 +3.3% SB
3 Rebecca Cubbler Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 1:51.44
703 -0.5%
4 Silvija Taraska Gannon logoGannon 1:53.81
660 +0.7% PB
5 Jenna Fox West Chester logoWest Chester 1:54.06
656 +1.2% PB
6 Morgan Haines West Chester logoWest Chester 1:54.82
643 +1.0% SB
7 Mary Johnson Shippensburg logoShippensburg 1:54.87
642 +0.8% PB
8 Morgan Manglaviti Clarion logoClarion 1:55.42
633 +3.8% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Elisabeth Jackson Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 1:54.50
648 +2.0% PB
10 GRACE CAREY West Chester logoWest Chester 1:55.56
631 +0.7% PB
11 Olivia Lukshides East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 1:55.70
628 +2.2% PB
12 Carley Castura West Chester logoWest Chester 1:56.57
614 -0.3%
13 Gabby Labovick Edinboro logoEdinboro 1:56.78
611 +0.7% PB
14 Rachel Johnson Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 1:57.18
605 +2.3% SB
15 Michelle Lopes Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 1:57.47
600 +1.5% SB
15 Courteney Hubert Gannon logoGannon 1:57.47
600 +1.3% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Gabi WAYNE Clarion logoClarion 1:56.70
612 +0.6% SB
18 Madison Breiner Shippensburg logoShippensburg 1:56.82
610 +2.1% PB
19 Lauren McAnany California (PA) logoCalifornia (PA) 1:56.89
609 +0.9% SB
20 Olivia Guthy Shippensburg logoShippensburg 1:56.93
609 +3.1% PB
21 Celia Kottakis Gannon logoGannon 1:57.80
595 +1.9% SB
22 Rebecca Yonek Clarion logoClarion 1:58.56
584 +1.0% SB
23 Emmarose DeCaro Kutztown logoKutztown 1:58.84
580 -0.3%
23 ALLISON AHL Gannon logoGannon 1:58.84
580 -1.1%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicole Smith Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) B 1:50.28
726 +3.8% SB
2 Rebecca Cubbler Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 1:52.44
685 -1.4%
3 JULIA MCCARTHY West Chester logoWest Chester 1:52.99
675 -1.0%
4 Silvija Taraska Gannon logoGannon B 1:53.42
667 +1.0% PB
5 Mary Johnson Shippensburg logoShippensburg 1:54.80
643 +0.8% PB
6 Jenna Fox West Chester logoWest Chester 1:54.84
643 +0.5% SB
7 Morgan Manglaviti Clarion logoClarion 1:55.13
638 +4.0% SB
8 Morgan Haines West Chester logoWest Chester 1:55.41
633 +0.5% SB
9 Olivia Lukshides East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 1:55.92
625 +2.0% SB
10 Elisabeth Jackson Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 1:56.23
620 +0.5% SB
11 Michelle Lopes Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 1:56.33
618 +2.4% PB
12 GRACE CAREY West Chester logoWest Chester 1:56.54
615 -0.1%
13 Gabby Labovick Edinboro logoEdinboro 1:56.59
614 +0.9% PB
14 Courteney Hubert Gannon logoGannon 1:56.85
610 +1.8% SB
15 Carley Castura West Chester logoWest Chester 1:57.08
606 -0.7%
16 Rachel Johnson Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 1:57.28
603 +2.2% SB
17 Lauren McAnany California (PA) logoCalifornia (PA) 1:57.48
600 +0.4% SB
18 ALLISON AHL Gannon logoGannon 1:57.77
596 -0.2%
19 Gabi WAYNE Clarion logoClarion 1:58.08
591 -0.6%
20 Rebecca Yonek Clarion logoClarion 1:58.09
591 +1.4% SB
21 Emmarose DeCaro Kutztown logoKutztown 1:58.41
586 +0.1% SB
22 Madison Breiner Shippensburg logoShippensburg 1:58.51
585 +0.7% SB
23 Celia Kottakis Gannon logoGannon 1:58.55
584 +1.3% SB
24 Olivia Guthy Shippensburg logoShippensburg 1:58.66
583 +1.6% PB
25 Fiona Vashaw Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 1:58.86
580 -2.1%
26 Kelsey Burke Clarion logoClarion 1:58.95
578 +2.0% SB
27 Sarah Corse Campion Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 1:59.40
572 +0.3% SB
28 Carly Alvarado Shippensburg logoShippensburg 1:59.48
571 -1.2%
29 Krista Wycinsky California (PA) logoCalifornia (PA) 1:59.74
567 +1.0% PB
30 Kara Miller Edinboro logoEdinboro 1:59.90
565 +0.6% PB
31 Kayla Sudbrink Shippensburg logoShippensburg 1:59.97
564 -0.0%
32 Chelsea Ackerson Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:00.26
560 +0.5% SB
33 Katerina Parowski Kutztown logoKutztown 2:00.36
558 -1.0%
34 Kaitlynn Henninge Clarion logoClarion 2:00.55
556 +2.2% PB
35 Alison McLaughlin Kutztown logoKutztown 2:00.96
550 -0.3%
36 Tarah Killane East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 2:01.18
547 +0.3% SB
37 Sydney Wareham West Chester logoWest Chester 2:01.36
544 -4.4%
38 Emma Klesen California (PA) logoCalifornia (PA) 2:01.85
538 -0.8%
39 Carly Ray Lock Haven logoLock Haven 2:02.20
533 +1.0% PB
40 Aurora Lingg Gannon logoGannon 2:02.32
532 -1.2%
41 Kendall Peregrini Edinboro logoEdinboro 2:02.44
530 -0.7%
42 Abigail Trocchio California (PA) logoCalifornia (PA) 2:02.77
526 -1.1%
43 Emma Billings East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 2:03.77
513 -1.9%
44 Sarah Murray Clarion logoClarion 2:04.11
509 -1.4%
45 Stephanie Gfroerer Edinboro logoEdinboro 2:04.72
502 +0.6% SB
46 MELIA ANDRULONIS Edinboro logoEdinboro 2:04.86
500 +2.3% SB
47 Candice Chalus Clarion logoClarion 2:05.29
495 +6.1% PB
48 Eliza O'Neal Clarion logoClarion 2:05.51
492 -2.3%
49 Jocelyn Seidt Kutztown logoKutztown 2:05.80
489 -0.7%
50 Alexandra Ferrante East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 2:07.22
473 +0.9% PB