Site logo

2019 Northwest Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 07–10, 2019
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA
  • Watch Live

400 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Byron Rossmiller Whitworth logoWhitworth 4:11.04
614 +2.9% SB
2 Fisher Munro Whitman logoWhitman 4:11.94
607 +5.2% PB
3 Zachary Sherlock Linfield logoLinfield 4:16.28
577 +0.9% PB
4 Colin Hakeman Willamette logoWillamette 4:17.10
572 +2.2% SB
5 Evan Marquardt Whitman logoWhitman 4:17.24
571 +1.7% SB
6 Aidan Laird Whitman logoWhitman 4:20.01
553 +2.7% PB
7 Connor King Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 4:21.12
545 +4.2% PB
8 David Flores Linfield logoLinfield 4:26.62
512 +1.5% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Hung Hunyh Pacific (OR) logoPacific (OR) 4:20.29
551 +4.0% PB
10 Jeff Lozensky Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 4:23.30
532 +5.0% SB
11 Hugh Hammons Linfield logoLinfield 4:24.73
523 +3.3% PB
12 Edward Larkin Whitman logoWhitman 4:25.20
521 +6.7% SB
13 Tyler Melsheimer Whitworth logoWhitworth 4:25.58
518 +7.1% SB
14 Jonah Benigno Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 4:29.03
499 +2.7% PB
15 Alex Izbiky Whitman logoWhitman 4:35.23
466 +4.8% PB
16 Nicolas Celebrado Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 4:41.54
435 +2.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Byron Rossmiller Whitworth logoWhitworth 4:13.76
594 +1.8% SB
2 Fisher Munro Whitman logoWhitman 4:14.25
591 +4.3% PB
3 Zachary Sherlock Linfield logoLinfield 4:16.34
577 +0.9% PB
4 Evan Marquardt Whitman logoWhitman 4:17.27
570 +1.7% SB
5 Colin Hakeman Willamette logoWillamette 4:19.18
558 +1.4% SB
6 Aidan Laird Whitman logoWhitman 4:20.03
552 +2.6% PB
7 Connor King Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 4:20.90
547 +4.3% PB
8 David Flores Linfield logoLinfield 4:23.11
533 +2.8% SB
9 Tyler Melsheimer Whitworth logoWhitworth 4:23.79
529 +7.8% SB
10 Hung Hunyh Pacific (OR) logoPacific (OR) 4:23.99
528 +2.6% PB
11 Jeff Lozensky Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 4:26.00
516 +4.0% SB
12 Hugh Hammons Linfield logoLinfield 4:26.95
510 +2.5% PB
13 Edward Larkin Whitman logoWhitman 4:30.77
489 +4.7% SB
14 Jonah Benigno Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 4:32.81
478 +1.4% SB
15 Alex Izbiky Whitman logoWhitman 4:34.53
469 +5.1% PB
16 Nicolas Celebrado Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 4:39.25
446 +3.1% PB
17 Reed Charron Pacific (OR) logoPacific (OR) 4:42.40
431 +3.7% SB
18 Owen Davis Willamette logoWillamette 4:44.46
422 +7.0% SB
Camren Langdon Whitworth logoWhitworth DQ