Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Bauer
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 24 | -0.9% | |||
2 |
Jacob Cost
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | B | 21 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Hu
MIT
|
MIT | B | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jaya Kambhampaty
MIT
|
MIT | 19 | -1.1% | |||
5 |
Kyri Chen
MIT
|
MIT | 18 | +0.8% | SB | ||
6 |
Patrick Jackson
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 17 | +3.2% | SB | ||
7 |
Sid Williams
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 16 | -1.6% | |||
8 |
Daniel Jenkins
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 15 | +6.3% | SB | ||
9 |
CJ Omweg
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 14 | -0.8% | |||
10 |
Matthew Fritz
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 13 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tim Kralj
MIT
|
MIT | 11 | -4.9% | ||
12 |
Luke Eure
MIT
|
MIT | 9 | -3.0% | ||
13 |
Taras Polakoff
Babson
|
Babson | 8 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Connor Shenk
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 7 | +4.6% | SB | |
15 |
Sean Harnish
Springfield
|
Springfield | 6 | +2.0% | SB | |
16 |
Peter Fagerholm
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Chris Steward
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Connor Sweeney
MIT
|
MIT | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Kevin Luu
Babson
|
Babson | 2 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Joshua Driscoll
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 1 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Bauer
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 696 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Jacob Cost
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 694 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Jaya Kambhampaty
MIT
|
MIT | 637 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Henry Hu
MIT
|
MIT | 625 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Sid Williams
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 610 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Patrick Jackson
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 605 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Kyri Chen
MIT
|
MIT | 602 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
CJ Omweg
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 590 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Matthew Fritz
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 587 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Jenkins
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 584 | +5.7% | SB | |
11 |
Tim Kralj
MIT
|
MIT | 583 | -5.6% | ||
12 |
Taras Polakoff
Babson
|
Babson | 571 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Shenk
Coast Guard
|
Coast Guard | 567 | +5.7% | SB | |
14 |
Peter Fagerholm
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 564 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Eure
MIT
|
MIT | 558 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Sean Harnish
Springfield
|
Springfield | 539 | +1.6% | SB | |
17 |
Connor Sweeney
MIT
|
MIT | 537 | – | ||
18 |
Chris Steward
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 521 | +1.0% | SB | |
19 |
Joshua Driscoll
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 514 | +0.9% | SB | |
20 |
Kevin Luu
Babson
|
Babson | 512 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Aaron McCutcheon
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 496 | +0.1% | SB | |
22 |
Jehu De La Rosa
Worcester Polytechnic
|
Worcester Polytechnic | 488 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Kevin Silva
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 483 | +4.3% | SB | |
24 |
Chris Schreiner
Springfield
|
Springfield | 453 | +1.8% | SB | |
25 |
Troy Eakman
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 443 | +4.8% | PB | |
26 |
Trevor Ragas
Wheaton (MA)
|
Wheaton (MA) | 423 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Will Russell
Clark
|
Clark | 409 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Adam Kershner
Babson
|
Babson | 408 | +0.6% | SB | |
29 |
Sebastian Ortega
Clark
|
Clark | 357 | +2.3% | SB | |
30 |
Carlos Torres
Springfield
|
Springfield | 345 | +0.9% | SB |