Site logo

2019 New England Womens and Mens Athletics Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 21–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Worcester, MA
  • Watch Live

100 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Laura Rosado MIT logoMIT 56.64
675 -0.4%
2 Jenny Yu MIT logoMIT 58.01
628 -2.5%
3 Kate Dransfield Wheaton (MA) logoWheaton (MA) 58.04
627 +0.1% PB
4 Eva Pet Wheaton (MA) logoWheaton (MA) 58.60
609 -0.2%
5 Kathryn Cole Wheaton (MA) logoWheaton (MA) 58.93
599 +3.0% SB
5 Chloe Deubner Wheaton (MA) logoWheaton (MA) 58.93
599 +2.0% PB
7 Julia Centola Wheaton (MA) logoWheaton (MA) 59.17
592 +4.0% PB
8 Sophia Furigay Coast Guard logoCoast Guard 59.46
583 +0.9% SB
9 Kayleigh Svensson Wellesley logoWellesley 59.55
580 +0.2% SB
10 Hillary Gallagher Springfield logoSpringfield 59.70
576 +0.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
11 Jessica Wegner Wellesley logoWellesley 59.50
582 -1.9%
12 Jennifer Brownell Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:00.51
553 +0.7% PB
13 Peyton Wang Wellesley logoWellesley 1:00.92
542 +1.9% SB
14 Jessica Love Wheaton (MA) logoWheaton (MA) 1:01.07
538 +4.3% PB
15 Sydney Seo Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:01.22
534 -0.8%
16 Nika Dadoly Wheaton (MA) logoWheaton (MA) 1:01.48
527 +3.7% PB
17 Lilia Staszel MIT logoMIT 1:01.63
524 +0.1% PB
18 Jacqueline Park Mount Holyoke logoMount Holyoke 1:01.72
521 +1.5% PB
19 Jessica Hart Springfield logoSpringfield 1:01.81
519 +6.0% PB
20 Paulina Gonzalez Wellesley logoWellesley 1:02.20
509 +2.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Laura Rosado MIT logoMIT 57.16
656 -1.3%
2 Jenny Yu MIT logoMIT 57.46
646 -1.5%
3 Chloe Deubner Wheaton (MA) logoWheaton (MA) 58.19
622 +3.2% PB
4 Kate Dransfield Wheaton (MA) logoWheaton (MA) 58.22
621 -0.2%
5 Kayleigh Svensson Wellesley logoWellesley 59.20
591 +0.8% SB
6 Kathryn Cole Wheaton (MA) logoWheaton (MA) 59.23
590 +2.5% SB
7 Eva Pet Wheaton (MA) logoWheaton (MA) 59.36
586 -1.5%
8 Julia Centola Wheaton (MA) logoWheaton (MA) 59.56
580 +3.4% PB
9 Sophia Furigay Coast Guard logoCoast Guard 59.71
576 +0.5% SB
10 Hillary Gallagher Springfield logoSpringfield 59.79
574 +0.3% PB
11 Jessica Wegner Wellesley logoWellesley 1:00.07
566 -2.9%
12 Lilia Staszel MIT logoMIT 1:00.45
555 +2.0% PB
13 Jennifer Brownell Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:00.91
542 +0.1% PB
14 Jessica Love Wheaton (MA) logoWheaton (MA) 1:01.04
539 +4.4% PB
15 Sydney Seo Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:01.09
538 -0.5%
16 Peyton Wang Wellesley logoWellesley 1:01.39
530 +1.1% SB
17 Jacqueline Park Mount Holyoke logoMount Holyoke 1:01.58
525 +1.7% PB
18 Nika Dadoly Wheaton (MA) logoWheaton (MA) 1:02.03
514 +2.8% PB
19 Paulina Gonzalez Wellesley logoWellesley 1:02.42
504 +2.1% PB
20 Jessica Hart Springfield logoSpringfield 1:02.50
502 +5.0% PB
21 Jesse Stewart Wheaton (MA) logoWheaton (MA) 1:02.56
501 +1.7% SB
22 Chelsea Zhang MIT logoMIT 1:02.93
492 +0.8% SB
23 Marisa Papagelis Wellesley logoWellesley 1:02.98
491 +1.5% SB
24 Kimberly Hazeltine Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:03.14
487 -0.0%
25 Meghan Weeks Springfield logoSpringfield 1:03.22
485 +7.7% PB
26 Katherine Anderson Smith logoSmith 1:03.72
474 +1.9% SB
27 Celine Nie Babson logoBabson 1:03.74
473 -1.7%
28 Kalea Tetsuka Coast Guard logoCoast Guard 1:03.95
469 -2.9%
29 Alice Morgan Worcester Polytechnic logoWorcester Polytechnic 1:04.11
465 -0.5%
30 Jenna Manning Coast Guard logoCoast Guard 1:04.13
465 +4.4% SB
31 Courtney Dunham Mount Holyoke logoMount Holyoke 1:06.39
419 +0.9% PB
32 Jamielin Forsythe Springfield logoSpringfield 1:06.81
411 +2.1% PB
33 Emily Woo Kee Smith logoSmith 1:08.48
382 +5.5% PB
34 Caitlyn Richmond Mount Holyoke logoMount Holyoke 1:10.01
357 -1.4%
35 Eleanor Tarno Smith logoSmith 1:11.44
336 -3.9%
36 Maya Stefanelli Smith logoSmith 1:12.62
320 -0.5%
37 Monika Sharma Mount Holyoke logoMount Holyoke 1:17.12
267 +3.9% PB
38 Augustine Westaway Mount Holyoke logoMount Holyoke 1:17.33
265 +9.3% PB