Site logo

2019 Great Midwest-Mountain East Conference Championship

500 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nickolai De Robles Tiffin logoTiffin 4:35.54
723 +4.2% PB
2 Pedro Gaspar Davis and Elkins logoDavis and Elkins 4:40.14
688 +0.9% SB
3 Nick Wertz Malone logoMalone 4:42.07
674 +3.2% PB
4 Samuel Windham Davis and Elkins logoDavis and Elkins 4:45.95
646 +3.8% SB
5 Matt Laporte Tiffin logoTiffin 4:47.10
639 +2.4% SB
6 Alexander Matthews Findlay logoFindlay 4:47.90
633 +0.8% SB
7 Michael McAlpine West Virginia Wesleyan logoWest Virginia Wesleyan 4:54.99
589 +0.7% PB
8 Daniel Alvarez Notre Dame-OH logoNotre Dame-OH 4:57.04
577 +2.9% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Mark Billeaud Findlay logoFindlay 4:53.05
601 +0.6% SB
10 Josh Grzincic Notre Dame-OH logoNotre Dame-OH 5:01.35
552 +2.5% PB
11 DAN WILLIAMS West Virginia Wesleyan logoWest Virginia Wesleyan 5:02.48
546 +0.8% SB
12 Cam Fisher Notre Dame-OH logoNotre Dame-OH 5:02.80
544 +2.7% SB
13 Erik Melekh Malone logoMalone 5:05.37
531 +4.8% PB
14 Luke Kleman Findlay logoFindlay 5:06.11
527 +1.8% SB
15 Seth Tessmer Tiffin logoTiffin 5:11.59
500 +2.6% SB
16 Bernardo Rodrigues Davis and Elkins logoDavis and Elkins 5:14.19
487 +1.4% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Lucas Sosa Davis and Elkins logoDavis and Elkins 5:15.79
480 +0.9% PB
18 Jonathan McIntosh Notre Dame-OH logoNotre Dame-OH 5:19.63
463 +3.1% PB
19 Collin Schmid Malone logoMalone 5:34.08
405 +3.5% PB
20 Nathan Fubio Fairmont State logoFairmont State 5:40.04
384 +8.5% PB
21 Alessandro Trujillo Davis and Elkins logoDavis and Elkins 5:52.10
346 +1.6% PB
22 Gray Ramsey Alderson Broaddus logoAlderson Broaddus 5:55.06
338 +8.4% PB
Norman Cole West Virginia Wesleyan logoWest Virginia Wesleyan DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nickolai De Robles Tiffin logoTiffin 4:41.22
680 +2.2% PB
2 Pedro Gaspar Davis and Elkins logoDavis and Elkins 4:44.84
654 -0.8%
3 Nick Wertz Malone logoMalone 4:46.01
646 +1.9% SB
4 Matt Laporte Tiffin logoTiffin 4:46.81
641 +2.5% SB
5 Alexander Matthews Findlay logoFindlay 4:47.23
638 +1.0% SB
6 Samuel Windham Davis and Elkins logoDavis and Elkins 4:50.73
615 +2.2% SB
7 Daniel Alvarez Notre Dame-OH logoNotre Dame-OH 4:56.36
581 +3.1% PB
8 Michael McAlpine West Virginia Wesleyan logoWest Virginia Wesleyan 4:57.69
573 -0.2%
9 DAN WILLIAMS West Virginia Wesleyan logoWest Virginia Wesleyan 4:58.13
570 +2.3% SB
10 Mark Billeaud Findlay logoFindlay 4:59.39
563 -1.5%
11 Josh Grzincic Notre Dame-OH logoNotre Dame-OH 5:01.10
554 +2.6% PB
12 Cam Fisher Notre Dame-OH logoNotre Dame-OH 5:03.77
539 +2.4% SB
13 Luke Kleman Findlay logoFindlay 5:10.91
503 +0.3% SB
14 Seth Tessmer Tiffin logoTiffin 5:11.70
499 +2.6% SB
15 Erik Melekh Malone logoMalone 5:13.26
492 +2.3% SB
16 Bernardo Rodrigues Davis and Elkins logoDavis and Elkins 5:14.63
485 +1.3% PB
17 Lucas Sosa Davis and Elkins logoDavis and Elkins 5:17.29
473 +0.5% PB
18 Jonathan McIntosh Notre Dame-OH logoNotre Dame-OH 5:28.21
428 +0.5% PB
19 Collin Schmid Malone logoMalone 5:37.42
393 +2.6% SB
20 Nathan Fubio Fairmont State logoFairmont State 5:40.02
384 +8.5% PB
21 Norman Cole West Virginia Wesleyan logoWest Virginia Wesleyan 5:48.50
357 +4.2% SB
22 Gray Ramsey Alderson Broaddus logoAlderson Broaddus 6:01.95
319 +6.7% SB
23 Alessandro Trujillo Davis and Elkins logoDavis and Elkins 6:02.56
317 -1.4%