Site logo

2019 Great Midwest-Mountain East Conference Championship

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Pedro Gaspar Davis and Elkins logoDavis and Elkins 1:40.98
696 +5.1% PB
2 Nickolai De Robles Tiffin logoTiffin 1:41.49
686 +3.4% PB
3 Jonah Sumfleth Tiffin logoTiffin 1:42.29
670 -1.5%
4 Arthur Assfeld West Virginia Wesleyan logoWest Virginia Wesleyan 1:42.56
665 +0.1% PB
5 Arthur Brilhante Fairmont State logoFairmont State 1:43.67
643 +4.6% SB
6 Trent Williams Findlay logoFindlay 1:44.32
631 -0.4%
7 Garrett Warren Notre Dame-OH logoNotre Dame-OH 1:48.13
567 +4.0% PB
8 Yun Hung Tan Tiffin logoTiffin 1:54.82
474 -8.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Mark Billeaud Findlay logoFindlay 1:43.24
652 +5.1% SB
10 Trae Gulgin Findlay logoFindlay 1:46.67
591 +0.6% SB
11 Jayton Jensen Notre Dame-OH logoNotre Dame-OH 1:47.32
580 +3.4% PB
12 Matt Laporte Tiffin logoTiffin 1:48.17
566 +0.6% SB
13 Daniel Alvarez Notre Dame-OH logoNotre Dame-OH 1:48.27
565 +2.9% SB
14 Aaron Strynar Davis and Elkins logoDavis and Elkins 1:48.85
556 +2.7% SB
15 DAN WILLIAMS West Virginia Wesleyan logoWest Virginia Wesleyan 1:49.55
545 +2.1% SB
16 Nathan Marr Tiffin logoTiffin 1:51.21
521
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Tyler Virtue Fairmont State logoFairmont State 1:48.71
558 +4.6% PB
18 Luke Kleman Findlay logoFindlay 1:50.28
535 +0.9% SB
19 Matthew Mazey Malone logoMalone 1:51.63
515 +2.1% PB
20 Jonah Jones Notre Dame-OH logoNotre Dame-OH 1:53.01
497 +6.3% PB
21 Brennan Nettleton West Virginia Wesleyan logoWest Virginia Wesleyan 1:53.17
495 +2.3% PB
22 Gunner Edgell Fairmont State logoFairmont State 1:54.51
477 +1.5% PB
23 Bradley Bowers Malone logoMalone 1:55.06
471 +17.8% PB
24 Bernardo Rodrigues Davis and Elkins logoDavis and Elkins 1:59.77
417 -4.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jonah Sumfleth Tiffin logoTiffin 1:41.25
691 -0.5%
2 Arthur Assfeld West Virginia Wesleyan logoWest Virginia Wesleyan 1:42.65
663 +0.0% PB
2 Nickolai De Robles Tiffin logoTiffin 1:42.65
663 +2.3% PB
4 Trent Williams Findlay logoFindlay 1:43.01
656 +0.9% PB
5 Arthur Brilhante Fairmont State logoFairmont State 1:44.25
633 +4.1% SB
6 Pedro Gaspar Davis and Elkins logoDavis and Elkins 1:45.79
606 +0.5% SB
7 Yun Hung Tan Tiffin logoTiffin 1:46.33
596 -0.7%
8 Garrett Warren Notre Dame-OH logoNotre Dame-OH 1:46.66
591 +5.3% PB
9 Mark Billeaud Findlay logoFindlay 1:47.44
578 +1.2% SB
10 Trae Gulgin Findlay logoFindlay 1:48.22
566 -0.9%
11 Daniel Alvarez Notre Dame-OH logoNotre Dame-OH 1:48.24
565 +2.9% SB
12 Jayton Jensen Notre Dame-OH logoNotre Dame-OH 1:48.26
565 +2.6% PB
13 Matt Laporte Tiffin logoTiffin 1:49.15
551 -0.3%
14 Nathan Marr Tiffin logoTiffin 1:49.23
550 PB
15 DAN WILLIAMS West Virginia Wesleyan logoWest Virginia Wesleyan 1:49.35
548 +2.2% SB
16 Aaron Strynar Davis and Elkins logoDavis and Elkins 1:49.54
545 +2.1% SB
17 Tyler Virtue Fairmont State logoFairmont State 1:49.55
545 +3.9% PB
18 Luke Kleman Findlay logoFindlay 1:50.45
532 +0.7% SB
19 Brennan Nettleton West Virginia Wesleyan logoWest Virginia Wesleyan 1:52.91
498 +2.5% PB
20 Matthew Mazey Malone logoMalone 1:53.07
496 +0.8% SB
21 Gunner Edgell Fairmont State logoFairmont State 1:54.63
476 +1.4% PB
22 Bradley Bowers Malone logoMalone 1:54.78
474 +18.0% PB
23 Jonah Jones Notre Dame-OH logoNotre Dame-OH 1:55.00
471 +4.6% PB
24 Bernardo Rodrigues Davis and Elkins logoDavis and Elkins 1:55.89
461 -0.9%
25 Nathan Fubio Fairmont State logoFairmont State 1:58.94
426 +2.3% PB
26 Ethan Kenty Notre Dame-OH logoNotre Dame-OH 2:01.39
401 +2.8% PB
27 Beau Schoenegge Malone logoMalone 2:03.69
379 +3.1% PB
28 Garrett Young Malone logoMalone 2:04.45
372
29 Alessandro Trujillo Davis and Elkins logoDavis and Elkins 2:12.73
307 +0.5% PB