Site logo

2019 Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships

200 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Sims Bellarmine logoBellarmine B 1:46.23
770 +2.9% PB
2 Aaron Taske Missouri S&T logoMissouri S&T B 1:46.88
756 +1.7% PB
3 Kael Yorke Indianapolis logoIndianapolis B 1:48.74
718 +5.2% PB
4 Andy Huffman Missouri S&T logoMissouri S&T B 1:48.97
713 +6.8% PB
5 Kevin McPherson Missouri S&T logoMissouri S&T B 1:49.29
707 +0.9% PB
6 Austin Mayer Truman State logoTruman State 1:50.50
684 +1.4% PB
7 Justin King Truman State logoTruman State 1:51.86
659 +0.3% SB
8 Spencer Woodward Drury logoDrury 1:51.91
658 -0.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Brady Stabler Indianapolis logoIndianapolis B 1:50.06
692 +0.2% SB
10 Amirbek Usmanov Maryville logoMaryville B 1:50.17
690 +5.1% PB
11 Noah Javens McKendree logoMcKendree B 1:50.21
689 +0.7% PB
12 Esteban Pombo Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis B 1:50.31
687 +2.8% PB
13 Brandon Bouy Lewis logoLewis 1:51.09
673 +1.1% PB
14 Joseph Park Maryville logoMaryville 1:51.21
671 +1.8% PB
15 Young Tae Seo Drury logoDrury 1:53.15
637 +7.6% SB
Parker Benn Drury logoDrury DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Sims Bellarmine logoBellarmine 1:47.51
742 +1.7% PB
2 Aaron Taske Missouri S&T logoMissouri S&T 1:47.60
741 +1.1% SB
3 Andy Huffman Missouri S&T logoMissouri S&T 1:49.67
699 +6.2% PB
4 Kevin McPherson Missouri S&T logoMissouri S&T 1:50.22
689 +0.1% PB
5 Kael Yorke Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:50.35
687 +3.8% PB
6 Austin Mayer Truman State logoTruman State 1:50.39
686 +1.5% PB
7 Spencer Woodward Drury logoDrury 1:50.91
676 +0.8% SB
8 Justin King Truman State logoTruman State 1:50.92
676 +1.1% PB
9 Amirbek Usmanov Maryville logoMaryville 1:50.95
676 +4.4% PB
10 Young Tae Seo Drury logoDrury 1:51.05
674 +9.3% SB
11 Esteban Pombo Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 1:51.11
673 +2.1% PB
12 Parker Benn Drury logoDrury 1:51.18
671 +1.6% SB
13 Brady Stabler Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:51.19
671 -0.8%
14 Joseph Park Maryville logoMaryville 1:51.48
666 +1.5% PB
15 Brandon Bouy Lewis logoLewis 1:51.61
664 +0.6% PB
16 Noah Javens McKendree logoMcKendree 1:52.14
654 -1.1%
17 Carter Thoss Lewis logoLewis 1:52.31
651 +0.0% PB
18 Andrew Rodriguez Drury logoDrury 1:52.45
649 -0.7%
19 Colin Williams Lewis logoLewis 1:52.76
643 -1.4%
20 Karl Lindoff Maryville logoMaryville 1:53.70
628
X Joshua Gauvain McKendree logoMcKendree 1:54.19
620 +3.6% PB
X Davis Bryan Drury logoDrury 1:54.38
617 -0.7%
21 Murat Sagdullaev Drury logoDrury 1:54.40
616 -0.3%
22 Malcolm Hunter Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 1:55.24
603 +0.2% PB
23 Travis Colpitts William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 1:55.63
597 +8.6% SB
X Andrew Rottinghaus Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:56.01
591 -1.6%
X Seth Mandel Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:56.03
591 -0.3%
24 Jack McKenzie Truman State logoTruman State 1:56.31
586 +3.6% PB
25 Jeremy Burbrink Lewis logoLewis 1:56.61
582 +0.1% SB
26 Michael Westerberg William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 1:57.40
570 +6.0% SB
X Jakob Pettit Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:58.02
561 +0.6% SB
27 Connor Clare Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:00.12
532 +1.6% PB
X Kyle Shahenian McKendree logoMcKendree 2:01.57
513 +2.2% PB
X Connor Hays William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:03.11
494 +6.9% SB
28 Jack McCormick Truman State logoTruman State 2:03.89
485 -0.6%
X Harrison Porter William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:08.13
439 +5.3% SB