Site logo

2019 Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 06–09, 2019
  • SCY
  • Crawfordsville, IN
  • Watch Live

400 Medley Relay Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Time Pts.
1 Missouri S&T (A) logoMissouri S&T (A)
  1. Ethan Shih
  2. Josh Umrysh
  3. Aaron Taske
  4. Morgan Meyer
3:13.43
795
2 McKendree (A) logoMcKendree (A)
  1. Daniel Buijs
  2. Matthew Meals
  3. Matija Pucarevic
  4. Alexander SKINNER
3:14.05
787
3 Indianapolis (A) logoIndianapolis (A)
  1. Rodrigo Codo Berti
  2. Jan Zuchowicz
  3. Kael Yorke
  4. Guilherme Zavaneli
3:14.08
787
4 Drury (A) logoDrury (A)
  1. Kham Glass
  2. Young Tae Seo
  3. Pavel Semochkin
  4. Aitor Martinez
3:14.47
782
11 Missouri S&T (B) logoMissouri S&T (B)
  1. Dylan Friesz
  2. Marco Flores
  3. Kevin McPherson
  4. Chris Betts
3:17.92
742
12 Indianapolis (B) logoIndianapolis (B)
  1. Jake Braumbaugh
  2. Luke Conner
  3. Antonio Milin
  4. Ante LUCEV
3:19.55
724
13 McKendree (B) logoMcKendree (B)
  1. Cole Morgan
  2. Kenneth Hauter
  3. Noah Javens
  4. Gregg Lichinsky
3:19.95
720
5 Lewis (A) logoLewis (A)
  1. Guillaume Bolivard
  2. Helio Meggiato Pereira
  3. Colin Williams
  4. Yurii Kharko
3:20.45
714
6 Missouri-St. Louis (A) logoMissouri-St. Louis (A)
  1. Radosaw Chupka
  2. Austin Stevenson
  3. Gabriel Jimenez
  4. Aiden Clark
3:20.64
712
14 Drury (B) logoDrury (B)
  1. Bryan Sullivan
  2. Cole Vanden Hoek
  3. Vincent Price
  4. Ean Vandergraaf
3:21.08
708
7 Bellarmine (A) logoBellarmine (A)
  1. Matthew Pettit
  2. Ty Grubb
  3. Matthew Sims
  4. Evan Shive
3:22.18
696
8 Truman State (A) logoTruman State (A)
  1. Brenden Harris
  2. Mark Franz
  3. Justin King
  4. Lliot Gieseke
3:22.26
695
9 William Jewell (A) logoWilliam Jewell (A)
  1. Christopher Davison
  2. Sean Boone
  3. Travis Colpitts
  4. Corbin Grimes
3:26.21
656
15 Bellarmine (B) logoBellarmine (B)
  1. William Walters
  2. Will Savery
  3. Patrick Jackson
  4. Marc McCormick
3:26.29
655
16 Truman State (B) logoTruman State (B)
  1. Grant Lair
  2. Austin Bell
  3. Jack McKenzie
  4. Shane Williams
3:29.45
626
17 Lewis (B) logoLewis (B)
  1. Carter Thoss
  2. Sumner Latta
  3. Brandon Bouy
  4. Jarred Stigant
3:30.00
621
10 Maryville (A) logoMaryville (A)
  1. Jack Riffel
  2. Kegan Snoddy
  3. Amirbek Usmanov
  4. Karl Lindoff
3:30.23
619
18 Missouri-St. Louis (B) logoMissouri-St. Louis (B)
  1. Sergio Santisteban Romero
  2. Moises Martinez Camarena
  3. Malcolm Hunter
  4. Andrew Noltkamper
3:31.49
608
19 William Jewell (B) logoWilliam Jewell (B)
  1. John Walpole
  2. Josh Rohrer
  3. Michael Westerberg
  4. Dylan Walters
3:34.53
583
20 Maryville (B) logoMaryville (B)
  1. Reid Coyle
  2. Sam Dericco
  3. Joseph Park
  4. Aaron Richardson
3:42.22
524