Site logo

2019 Empire 8 Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 20–23, 2019
  • SCY
  • Webster, NY
  • Watch Live

Top Swims

Rank Name Team Event Time
1 Tyler Zanki Stevens Institute logo Stevens Institute 100 Y Breast 55.17
2 Tyler Zanki Stevens Institute logo Stevens Institute 200 Y Breast 2:00.43
3 Nazareth (A) Nazareth logo Nazareth 200 Y Free Relay 1:22.75
4 Tyler Zanki Stevens Institute logo Stevens Institute 100 Y Breast 55.59
5 Stevens Institute (A) Stevens Institute logo Stevens Institute 200 Y Free Relay 1:22.87
6 Stevens Institute (A) Stevens Institute logo Stevens Institute 400 Y Free Relay 3:04.07
7 Nazareth (A) Nazareth logo Nazareth 200 Y Medley Relay 1:31.61
8 Stevens Institute (A) Stevens Institute logo Stevens Institute 400 Y Medley Relay 3:21.52
9 Seth Farrand Nazareth logo Nazareth 100 Y Free 44.88
10 Nazareth (A) Nazareth logo Nazareth 400 Y Free Relay 3:04.93
11 Nazareth (A) Nazareth logo Nazareth 200 Y Medley Relay 1:31.80
12 Tyler Zanki Stevens Institute logo Stevens Institute 200 Y Breast 2:01.64
13 Nazareth (A) Nazareth logo Nazareth 200 Y Free Relay 1:23.59
14 Stevens Institute (A) Stevens Institute logo Stevens Institute 200 Y Medley Relay 1:31.97
15 Robert Draper Nazareth logo Nazareth 500 Y Free 4:39.67
16 Stevens Institute (A) Stevens Institute logo Stevens Institute 800 Y Free Relay 6:54.24
17 NOAH KOLTENUK Alfred logo Alfred 500 Y Free 4:40.87
18 Stevens Institute (B) Stevens Institute logo Stevens Institute 200 Y Free Relay 1:24.15
19 Theodore Jagodits Stevens Institute logo Stevens Institute 200 Y Free 1:41.76
20 Ryan Mcloughlin Hartwick logo Hartwick 500 Y Free 4:41.54
21 Samuel Fuller Stevens Institute logo Stevens Institute 500 Y Free 4:42.05
22 NOAH KOLTENUK Alfred logo Alfred 1650 Y Free 16:20.80
23 Daniel Rosenberger Stevens Institute logo Stevens Institute 500 Y Free 4:43.12
24 Seth Farrand Nazareth logo Nazareth 100 Y Free 45.68
25 Nazareth (A) Nazareth logo Nazareth 400 Y Medley Relay 3:25.23
26 Robert Draper Nazareth logo Nazareth 1650 Y Free 16:22.81
27 Stevens Institute (B) Stevens Institute logo Stevens Institute 400 Y Free Relay 3:08.42
28 Ryan Mcloughlin Hartwick logo Hartwick 500 Y Free 4:43.56
29 Theodore Jagodits Stevens Institute logo Stevens Institute 200 Y Free 1:42.70
30 Theodore Jagodits Stevens Institute logo Stevens Institute 100 Y Free 45.87
31 Theodore Jagodits Stevens Institute logo Stevens Institute 100 Y Free 45.87
32 NOAH KOLTENUK Alfred logo Alfred 500 Y Free 4:44.49
33 Trevor Hinds Stevens Institute logo Stevens Institute 200 Y Free 1:43.01
34 Hartwick (A) Hartwick logo Hartwick 200 Y Free Relay 1:25.41
35 Seth Farrand Nazareth logo Nazareth 50 Y Free 20.33
36 Chris Rudel Stevens Institute logo Stevens Institute 500 Y Free 4:45.06
37 Ryan Mcloughlin Hartwick logo Hartwick 100 Y Breast 57.40
38 Seth Farrand Nazareth logo Nazareth 50 Y Free 20.38
39 Stevens Institute (B) Stevens Institute logo Stevens Institute 400 Y Medley Relay 3:27.29
40 Nazareth (A) Nazareth logo Nazareth 800 Y Free Relay 7:03.09
41 Stephen Barlow Stevens Institute logo Stevens Institute 100 Y Fly 49.62
42 Timothy Tellekamp Utica logo Utica 100 Y Free 46.28
43 Tristan Dixon Stevens Institute logo Stevens Institute 500 Y Free 4:47.16
44 Tristan Dixon Stevens Institute logo Stevens Institute 500 Y Free 4:47.24
45 Chris Rudel Stevens Institute logo Stevens Institute 400 Y IM 4:08.02
46 Ryan Mcloughlin Hartwick logo Hartwick 100 Y Breast 57.77
47 Robert Coatsworth Nazareth logo Nazareth 100 Y Breast 57.81
48 Hartwick (A) Hartwick logo Hartwick 800 Y Free Relay 7:04.82
49 Andrew Edmister Alfred logo Alfred 200 Y Back 1:51.43
50 Yury Chernyak Hartwick logo Hartwick 200 Y Breast 2:05.55