Site logo

2019 Empire 8 Championships

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tyler Zanki Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:54.68
627 +4.1% PB
2 Aron Zhang Hartwick logoHartwick 1:54.86
624 +3.2% SB
3 Christopher Ludeke Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:55.19
618 +1.0% SB
4 John Koch Nazareth logoNazareth 1:55.76
609 +0.2% SB
5 Theodore Jagodits Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:56.36
600 +4.2% PB
6 Yury Chernyak Hartwick logoHartwick 1:56.72
594 +5.0% PB
7 Robert Coatsworth Nazareth logoNazareth 1:57.19
587 +1.9% PB
8 Luca Biagiotti Nazareth logoNazareth 1:59.78
550 +1.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Matthew Kwan Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:59.93
548 +1.5% PB
10 Vincent Tamplain Alfred logoAlfred 2:03.38
503 +6.3% PB
11 Brennan Walsh Hartwick logoHartwick 2:03.47
502 +2.4% PB
12 Daniel Hold Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 2:03.84
498 -0.5%
13 Justin Jarmer Alfred logoAlfred 2:06.05
472 +4.5% PB
14 Ethan Zyglocke Alfred logoAlfred 2:06.71
464 +1.8% SB
15 Kyle Fisher Hartwick logoHartwick 2:07.48
456 PB
16 Michael Walsh Nazareth logoNazareth 2:07.90
452 +1.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Christopher Ludeke Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:55.54
613 +0.7% SB
2 Aron Zhang Hartwick logoHartwick 1:56.35
600 +2.0% SB
3 Tyler Zanki Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:56.58
596 +2.5% SB
4 John Koch Nazareth logoNazareth 1:57.07
589 -0.9%
5 Theodore Jagodits Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:58.00
575 +2.8% PB
6 Luca Biagiotti Nazareth logoNazareth 1:58.10
574 +2.7% PB
7 Yury Chernyak Hartwick logoHartwick 1:58.52
568 +3.5% SB
8 Robert Coatsworth Nazareth logoNazareth 1:59.12
559 +0.3% SB
X Samuel Alpaugh Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 1:59.17
558 +0.9% PB
X Andrew Johnson Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 2:00.42
541 +3.1% PB
9 Matthew Kwan Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 2:00.52
540 +1.0% PB
10 Brennan Walsh Hartwick logoHartwick 2:03.09
507 +2.7% PB
11 Vincent Tamplain Alfred logoAlfred 2:04.92
485 +5.1% PB
12 Daniel Hold Stevens Institute logoStevens Institute 2:05.25
481 -1.6%
13 Ethan Zyglocke Alfred logoAlfred 2:05.84
474 +2.5% SB
14 Justin Jarmer Alfred logoAlfred 2:06.33
469 +4.3% PB
15 Kyle Fisher Hartwick logoHartwick 2:06.91
462 PB
X Nate Ancona Nazareth logoNazareth 2:09.15
439 +3.6% PB
16 Michael Walsh Nazareth logoNazareth 2:09.28
437 +0.5% PB
17 Fynn Vossler Alfred logoAlfred 2:09.58
434 +4.1% PB
18 Tyler Kemmet Alfred logoAlfred 2:13.80
394 +3.5% PB
X Caleb Blank Nazareth logoNazareth 2:24.20
315 +5.3% PB