Site logo

2019 Conference USA Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 27, 2019 - Mar. 02, 2019
  • SCY
  • Atlanta, GA

200 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lindsay Mathys Rice logoRice NICA 1:58.59
787 +2.8% PB
2 Stephanie Hussey Florida International logoFlorida International NICB 2:00.44
752 +0.3% SB
3 Shannon Jelley Rice logoRice 2:01.70
728 0.0%
4 Brittany Bui Rice logoRice 2:01.77
727 -0.8%
5 Alexandra Atkins Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 2:01.82
726 -1.7%
6 Madeline Schaffer Marshall logoMarshall 2:03.02
705 +1.6% PB
7 Sarah Nowaski Rice logoRice 2:04.43
682 -1.0%
8 Camille WISHAUPT Florida International logoFlorida International 2:04.73
677 -1.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Hannah Sumbera Rice logoRice 2:02.81
709 -1.2%
10 Danica Garbett Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 2:03.50
697 -0.2%
11 Karigan Stanley North Texas logoNorth Texas NICB 2:03.68
694 +1.5% PB
12 Sydney Franzen Rice logoRice NICB 2:04.57
679 +0.8% SB
13 Ashlyn Hunt Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 2:05.00
672 +2.2% PB
14 Alvena Walpole North Texas logoNorth Texas 2:06.43
650 -0.2%
15 Alex Pappas Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 2:06.99
641 +1.1% SB
16 Brianna Hanley North Texas logoNorth Texas 2:09.15
609 +1.4% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
X Chloe Hampson Florida International logoFlorida International 2:04.29
684 +0.3% SB
18 Emily Carella Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 2:07.79
629 +0.1% SB
19 Fefe Nardone Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 2:08.05
625 +2.8% PB
X Mimi Baker Rice logoRice 2:10.82
586 +1.0% PB
21 Lindsey Neale Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 2:11.54
577 +2.7% PB
22 Brittany Wilkerson Marshall logoMarshall 2:12.67
562 -0.4%
X Brooke Johnson Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 2:15.44
528 +2.4% SB
Sharon Kok Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alexandra Atkins Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:59.97
760 -0.1%
2 Shannon Jelley Rice logoRice NICB 2:00.40
752 +1.1% SB
3 Lindsay Mathys Rice logoRice 2:00.45
751 +1.3% SB
4 Brittany Bui Rice logoRice 2:00.92
743 -0.1%
5 Stephanie Hussey Florida International logoFlorida International 2:01.06
740 -0.2%
6 Camille WISHAUPT Florida International logoFlorida International NICB 2:01.89
725 +0.8% PB
7 Madeline Schaffer Marshall logoMarshall 2:02.76
710 +1.8% PB
8 Sarah Nowaski Rice logoRice NICB 2:02.91
707 +0.2% SB
X Chloe Hampson Florida International logoFlorida International NICB 2:03.54
696 +0.9% SB
9 Alvena Walpole North Texas logoNorth Texas NICB 2:03.56
696 +2.1% SB
10 Danica Garbett Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 2:03.84
691 -0.5%
11 Ashlyn Hunt Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 2:04.32
683 +2.7% PB
12 Sydney Franzen Rice logoRice 2:04.89
674 +0.5% SB
13 Karigan Stanley North Texas logoNorth Texas 2:05.10
671 +0.4% SB
14 Hannah Sumbera Rice logoRice 2:05.23
669 -3.2%
15 Alex Pappas Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 2:06.46
649 +1.5% PB
16 Brianna Hanley North Texas logoNorth Texas 2:08.32
621 +2.0% SB
17 Emily Carella Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 2:08.43
620 -0.4%
18 Sharon Kok Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 2:09.91
599 -1.3%
19 Fefe Nardone Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 2:10.38
592 +1.0% PB
X Mimi Baker Rice logoRice 2:10.97
584 +0.8% PB
20 Brittany Wilkerson Marshall logoMarshall 2:11.03
584 +0.8% SB
X Brooke Johnson Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 2:13.17
556 +4.0% SB
21 Lindsey Neale Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 2:14.59
539 +0.4% SB
Victoria Cantu Villanueva Florida International logoFlorida International DQ