Site logo

2019 Coastal Collegiate Sports Association Championships

200 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aaron Moran Incarnate Word logoIncarnate Word NICB 1:46.50
726 +1.9% SB
2 Vladyslav Chumak Incarnate Word logoIncarnate Word NICB 1:47.17
713 +0.8% SB
3 Tim Bennett Gardner-Webb logoGardner-Webb 1:48.28
691 +6.4% PB
4 Braedan Leach Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:49.59
667 -0.5%
5 Reilly Maguire Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:49.69
665 +1.9% SB
6 Alex Taber Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:49.77
663 +0.5% SB
7 Neal McElhattan Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 1:50.11
657 +3.1% PB
8 Calvin Lillo Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:51.12
639 +1.4% SB
9 Hugo Eriksson Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 1:53.26
604 -1.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Jared Wallace Incarnate Word logoIncarnate Word NICB 1:50.33
653 +2.4% SB
11 Joshua Clarke Gardner-Webb logoGardner-Webb 1:50.74
646 +6.0% PB
12 Christian Jann Gardner-Webb logoGardner-Webb 1:52.84
611 +3.1% PB
13 Ryan Griffiths Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logoMount Saint Mary's (MD) 1:53.11
606 +2.3% PB
14 Edward Madrigal NJIT logoNJIT 1:55.62
568 -0.5%
15 Kevin Roberton NJIT logoNJIT 1:56.84
550 +2.1% PB
16 Bryan Byrd Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 1:57.71
538 +3.1% PB
17 Jack Grotjohn Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 1:58.52
527 +0.7% SB
18 Farion Cooper Howard logoHoward 2:00.45
502 +0.6% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aaron Moran Incarnate Word logoIncarnate Word 1:46.75
721 +1.7% SB
2 Vladyslav Chumak Incarnate Word logoIncarnate Word 1:47.32
710 +0.6% SB
3 Tim Bennett Gardner-Webb logoGardner-Webb 1:48.30
691 +6.4% PB
4 Braedan Leach Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:48.54
686 +0.5% SB
5 Reilly Maguire Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:49.89
661 +1.7% SB
6 Calvin Lillo Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:50.21
655 +2.2% PB
7 Alex Taber Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:50.48
651 -0.1%
8 Hugo Eriksson Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 1:51.14
639 +0.9% PB
9 Neal McElhattan Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 1:51.92
626 +1.5% SB
10 Jared Wallace Incarnate Word logoIncarnate Word 1:52.87
610 +0.2% SB
11 Joshua Clarke Gardner-Webb logoGardner-Webb 1:52.93
609 +4.2% SB
12 Christian Jann Gardner-Webb logoGardner-Webb 1:53.06
607 +2.9% PB
13 Ryan Griffiths Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logoMount Saint Mary's (MD) 1:53.90
594 +1.7% PB
X Juan Imposimato Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:54.44
585 -0.1%
14 Edward Madrigal NJIT logoNJIT 1:55.74
566 -0.6%
X Alex Phlegar Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:56.12
560 +4.1% SB
15 Jack Grotjohn Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 1:56.35
557 +2.5% SB
X Robert Anaya Incarnate Word logoIncarnate Word 1:56.57
554 +1.5% PB
16 Farion Cooper Howard logoHoward 1:57.08
547 +3.4% PB
17 Kevin Roberton NJIT logoNJIT 1:57.31
543 +1.7% PB
18 Bryan Byrd Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 1:58.98
521 +2.1% PB
X Jake Donofrio NJIT logoNJIT 2:07.55
423 +2.3% PB