Site logo

2019 Centennial Conference Championships

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sophie May Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:52.73
679 +2.6% PB
2 Katie Kurzinsky Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:53.23
670 +0.3% PB
3 Annabella Lyn Swarthmore logoSwarthmore 1:54.16
654 +1.6% SB
4 Lindsay Hayden Gettysburg logoGettysburg 1:55.40
633 -1.1%
5 Kat Sears Gettysburg logoGettysburg 1:55.63
630 +2.4% PB
6 Hannah Kloetzer Swarthmore logoSwarthmore 1:55.85
626 +1.8% SB
7 Olivia Lyman Dickinson logoDickinson 1:57.08
606 -1.4%
8 Julia Portmann Washington logoWashington 1:58.55
584 -1.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Blair Boyle McDaniel logoMcDaniel 1:55.66
629 +3.1% PB
10 Kathleen Crilly Gettysburg logoGettysburg 1:56.95
608 +0.4% SB
11 Kathryn Longenecker Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:56.96
608 +4.0% SB
12 Margrethe Leis Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:57.13
606 +2.6% PB
13 Katherine Hirsch Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 1:58.13
590 -0.2%
14 ANNA SCHMITTLE Washington logoWashington 1:58.46
585 +1.1% PB
15 Grace Pereles Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 1:58.97
578 +2.9% SB
16 Paige Griesse Gettysburg logoGettysburg 2:00.50
556 +1.0% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Katie Kurzinsky Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:53.36
668 +0.2% PB
2 Sophie May Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:53.89
659 +1.6% SB
3 Lindsay Hayden Gettysburg logoGettysburg 1:54.42
650 -0.2%
4 Annabella Lyn Swarthmore logoSwarthmore 1:54.70
645 +1.1% SB
5 Kat Sears Gettysburg logoGettysburg 1:56.22
620 +1.9% PB
6 Olivia Lyman Dickinson logoDickinson 1:56.24
620 -0.6%
7 Hannah Kloetzer Swarthmore logoSwarthmore 1:56.84
610 +0.9% SB
8 Julia Portmann Washington logoWashington 1:56.93
609 +0.1% SB
9 Blair Boyle McDaniel logoMcDaniel 1:57.08
606 +2.0% SB
10 Kathleen Crilly Gettysburg logoGettysburg 1:57.14
605 +0.3% SB
11 Margrethe Leis Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:57.23
604 +2.5% PB
12 Kathryn Longenecker Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:58.07
591 +3.0% SB
13 Paige Griesse Gettysburg logoGettysburg 1:58.60
583 +2.5% SB
14 Katherine Hirsch Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 1:58.65
583 -0.7%
15 ANNA SCHMITTLE Washington logoWashington 1:58.89
579 +0.8% PB
16 Grace Pereles Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 1:58.93
579 +3.0% SB
17 Abigail Goodman Swarthmore logoSwarthmore 1:59.23
574 +0.1% SB
18 Margaret Morehouse Gettysburg logoGettysburg 1:59.70
567 -1.1%
19 Cate Kosko Gettysburg logoGettysburg 1:59.71
567 +2.8% SB
20 Tricia Markey Washington logoWashington 1:59.95
564 +1.1% SB
21 Diane Wagner Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 2:01.03
549 +0.1% SB
22 Shannon Bonner Dickinson logoDickinson 2:01.15
547 +3.1% SB
23 Allison Thomas Ursinus logoUrsinus 2:01.24
546 -1.8%
24 SASHA AREFYEV Dickinson logoDickinson 2:01.64
541 +0.9% SB
25 Hannah Cehelsky McDaniel logoMcDaniel 2:02.34
532 +3.1% PB
26 Devon Panzirer Dickinson logoDickinson 2:02.72
527 +0.3% PB
27 Madelyn Schwimmer Bryn Mawr logoBryn Mawr 2:05.72
490 +2.5% SB
28 Sarah Thompson Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 2:07.46
470 +0.9% PB
29 Alison Buckwalter Washington logoWashington 2:08.69
457 +0.2% SB
30 Lauren Birmingham Bryn Mawr logoBryn Mawr 2:10.04
443 +1.9% PB
31 Sylvie Randall Washington logoWashington 2:15.22
394 +1.8% PB
32 Charlotte Xu Bryn Mawr logoBryn Mawr 2:43.46
223 -7.6%