Site logo

2019 Big Ten Conference Championships (M)

200 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Vinicius Lanza Indiana logoIndiana NICA 1:39.28
943 +3.3% PB
2 Noah Lense Ohio State logoOhio State NICA 1:40.36
913 +5.5% PB
3 Van Mathias Indiana logoIndiana 1:42.53
856 +2.0% PB
4 Miles Smachlo Michigan logoMichigan 1:42.73
851 -0.9%
5 Corey Gambardella Indiana logoIndiana 1:42.99
845 +1.2% PB
6 Henrique Painhas Ohio State logoOhio State 1:43.01
844 +3.1% SB
7 Michael Salazar Ohio State logoOhio State NICA 1:44.08
818 +2.7% PB
8 Joseph Milinovich Wisconsin logoWisconsin 1:44.69
804 +3.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Alex Dillmann Ohio State logoOhio State NICA 1:44.66
805 +1.5% PB
10 Michael Tenney Iowa logoIowa B 1:44.72
803 +1.9% PB
11 Zac Zwijacz Penn State logoPenn State B 1:45.01
797 +6.1% PB
12 Matthew Thomas Minnesota logoMinnesota 1:45.03
796 +1.0% SB
13 Scott Piper Michigan State logoMichigan State B 1:45.35
789 +5.0% PB
14 Daniel Gloude Ohio State logoOhio State 1:45.58
784 +2.7% PB
15 Grant Lewis Purdue logoPurdue 1:46.39
766 -0.1%
16 Erik Juliusson Purdue logoPurdue 1:47.24
748 +0.3% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Mokhtar Al-yamani Michigan logoMichigan B 1:45.34
789 +1.1% PB
18 Tuomas Pokkinen Minnesota logoMinnesota B 1:46.19
770 +1.0% SB
19 Matthew Dinunzio Penn State logoPenn State 1:46.74
759 +0.3% SB
20 Jakub Karl Indiana logoIndiana NICB 1:46.88
756 +1.7% PB
21 Frank Niziolek Wisconsin logoWisconsin 1:47.68
739 +2.8% PB
22 Jacob Deckman Penn State logoPenn State 1:48.04
732 +0.2% PB
23 Nathan Schiffmann Penn State logoPenn State 1:48.13
730 +1.6% PB
24 Nathan Barsanti Purdue logoPurdue 1:48.16
729 +0.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Vinicius Lanza Indiana logoIndiana 1:41.46
883 +1.2% SB
2 Noah Lense Ohio State logoOhio State 1:42.05
868 +3.9% SB
3 Van Mathias Indiana logoIndiana NICA 1:42.30
862 +2.2% PB
4 Henrique Painhas Ohio State logoOhio State NICA 1:42.33
861 +3.7% PB
5 Corey Gambardella Indiana logoIndiana NICA 1:42.67
852 +1.5% PB
6 Miles Smachlo Michigan logoMichigan 1:42.95
846 -1.1%
7 Michael Salazar Ohio State logoOhio State 1:44.25
814 +2.5% PB
8 Joseph Milinovich Wisconsin logoWisconsin B 1:44.27
814 +3.7% PB
9 Matthew Thomas Minnesota logoMinnesota B 1:44.68
804 +1.3% SB
10 Daniel Gloude Ohio State logoOhio State NICA 1:44.69
804 +3.5% PB
11 Michael Tenney Iowa logoIowa 1:44.91
799 +1.8% PB
12 Scott Piper Michigan State logoMichigan State 1:45.52
785 +4.8% PB
13 Zac Zwijacz Penn State logoPenn State 1:45.65
782 +5.5% PB
14 Alex Dillmann Ohio State logoOhio State 1:45.70
781 +0.5% PB
15 Grant Lewis Purdue logoPurdue B 1:45.88
777 +0.4% PB
16 Erik Juliusson Purdue logoPurdue B 1:46.03
774 +1.4% PB
17 Mokhtar Al-yamani Michigan logoMichigan 1:46.08
773 +0.4% PB
18 Matthew Dinunzio Penn State logoPenn State B 1:46.12
772 +0.9% PB
19 Tuomas Pokkinen Minnesota logoMinnesota 1:46.60
762 +0.6% SB
20 Nathan Barsanti Purdue logoPurdue 1:47.40
745 +1.3% PB
21 Jakub Karl Indiana logoIndiana 1:47.58
741 +1.1% PB
22 Nathan Schiffmann Penn State logoPenn State 1:47.74
738 +2.0% PB
23 Jacob Deckman Penn State logoPenn State 1:47.86
735 +0.4% PB
24 Frank Niziolek Wisconsin logoWisconsin 1:48.12
730 +2.4% PB
25 Carlos Vasquez Penn State logoPenn State 1:48.61
720 +1.6% PB
26 Michael Schwers Michigan State logoMichigan State 1:48.74
718 -0.5%
27 Michael Smith Purdue logoPurdue 1:48.79
717 +0.6% SB
28 Jackson Allmon Iowa logoIowa 1:48.92
714 +0.3% PB
29 Justin Hanson Northwestern logoNorthwestern 1:48.97
713 +0.7% SB
30 Arjun Sharma Northwestern logoNorthwestern 1:48.99
713 +2.4% PB
31 John Henneman Michigan State logoMichigan State 1:49.99
693 +1.5% PB
32 Josh Pascua Michigan State logoMichigan State 1:51.05
674 +2.2% PB
33 Nathaniel Bledsoe Penn State logoPenn State 1:51.18
671 +3.1% SB
34 Max Lezer Minnesota logoMinnesota 1:51.48
666 +1.4% PB
35 Michael Sullivan Wisconsin logoWisconsin 1:52.08
655 -0.4%