Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Coleman
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 805 | – | ||
2 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 746 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 767 | – | ||
4 |
RILEY THOMAS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 757 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Burke
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 698 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Plumley
Delta County MI
|
Delta County MI | 696 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 718 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Devon Bryant
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 714 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jordan Goldberg
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 683 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Keren Huang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 708 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Tom Girdler
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 717 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sam Pelletier
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 700 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
David Walton
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 785 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
BK Jeong
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 633 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
William Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 712 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Liam Lynk
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 782 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Arjun Rao
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 666 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Christopher Chambers
Bethlehem YMCA
|
Bethlehem YMCA | 623 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Wade Lyles
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 658 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 697 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
John Battikha
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 612 | +4.6% | SB | |
22 |
Alec Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 648 | +7.4% | PB | |
23 |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 595 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Khalif-Munir Kalahiki
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 627 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Jay Baker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 662 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Corby Eldrenkamp
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 619 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Aidan McKenrick
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 642 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Will Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 641 | +3.0% | PB | |
29 |
Kristopher Boxter
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | 613 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Liam Naturale
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 610 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nathan Ober
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 633 | -2.6% | ||
32 |
Matthew Chan
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 605 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Colton Frantz
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 683 | -4.9% | ||
34 |
Anthony Acciani
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 576 | -6.9% | ||
– |
Randon Hall
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Isaac Weaver
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Wilson
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | NS | – | – |