Site logo

Indiana Boys Sectional Championships - Concord

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–17, 2018
  • SCY
  • Elkhart, IN

100 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicholas Dibley Northridge logoNorthridge 51.56
134 +1.0% PB
2 Eric Kelm Elkhart Central logoElkhart Central 51.86
132 +4.8% PB
3 Jack Skidmore Dekalb logoDekalb 52.48
127 +7.1% PB
4 Turner Koch Northridge logoNorthridge 52.70
126 PB
5 Griffen Dafforn Koebler East Noble logoEast Noble 53.00
123 +2.6% PB
6 Camden Lacey Northridge logoNorthridge 53.02
123
7 Alexis Ramos Goshen logoGoshen 53.92
117 PB
8 Kyler Bourne Angola logoAngola 55.47
106
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 William Harris Concord Community logoConcord Community 54.94
110
10 Spencer Naugler Wawasee logoWawasee 55.58
105 PB
11 Dylan Steury Goshen logoGoshen 56.03
102
12 Jake Cowan Wawasee logoWawasee 57.09
95 PB
13 Isaiah Metcalf Wawasee logoWawasee 57.49
93 PB
14 Kendall Jones Concord Community logoConcord Community 57.94
90 +3.4% PB
15 Benjamin Housand Concord Community logoConcord Community 58.12
89 +9.0% PB
16 Clayton Corvin Elkhart Central logoElkhart Central 1:01.04
72 +8.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Eric Kelm Elkhart Central logoElkhart Central 51.93
132 +4.7% PB
2 Nicholas Dibley Northridge logoNorthridge 53.08
123 -1.9%
3 Griffen Dafforn Koebler East Noble logoEast Noble 53.50
120 +1.7% PB
4 Jack Skidmore Dekalb logoDekalb 53.89
117 +4.6% PB
5 Turner Koch Northridge logoNorthridge 54.27
114
6 Alexis Ramos Goshen logoGoshen 54.42
113 PB
7 Camden Lacey Northridge logoNorthridge 55.56
105
8 Kyler Bourne Angola logoAngola 55.94
103
9 William Harris Concord Community logoConcord Community 55.98
103
10 Spencer Naugler Wawasee logoWawasee 56.06
102 PB
11 Jake Cowan Wawasee logoWawasee 56.68
98 PB
12 Dylan Steury Goshen logoGoshen 56.82
97
13 Isaiah Metcalf Wawasee logoWawasee 57.49
93 PB
14 Kendall Jones Concord Community logoConcord Community 58.12
89 +3.1% PB
15 Benjamin Housand Concord Community logoConcord Community 58.48
87 +8.5% PB
16 Clayton Corvin Elkhart Central logoElkhart Central 1:01.07
72 +8.2% PB
17 Aaron Simpson Elkhart Memorial logoElkhart Memorial 1:01.53
69
18 Carter Miller Elkhart Memorial logoElkhart Memorial 1:04.00
56 PB
19 Cody Cox Elkhart Central logoElkhart Central 1:04.08
56 +11.9% PB
20 Daniel Simeonov Elkhart Memorial logoElkhart Memorial 1:04.12
56
21 Griffin Hosek Angola logoAngola 1:07.52
39
22 Simon HertzlerGascho Goshen logoGoshen 1:17.70
23 Ben Gerhards East Noble logoEast Noble 1:18.04
24 Daniel Brown East Noble logoEast Noble 1:20.01
-3.2%