Site logo

Indiana Boys Sectional Championships - Concord

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–17, 2018
  • SCY
  • Elkhart, IN

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matt Bond Concord Community logoConcord Community 1:41.41
141 +4.7% PB
2 Nicholas Dibley Northridge logoNorthridge 1:42.76
135 +0.6% PB
3 Jared Krugman Wawasee logoWawasee 1:44.05
130 PB
4 Carter rief Elkhart Central logoElkhart Central 1:45.46
124 PB
5 Alexis Ramos Goshen logoGoshen 1:46.79
118
6 Brett Willaman Wawasee logoWawasee 1:51.59
100 PB
7 Brayton Spangler Dekalb logoDekalb 1:51.76
99 +3.2% PB
8 Hayden Gill Concord Community logoConcord Community 1:52.94
95
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
9 Luke Dibley Northridge logoNorthridge 1:50.51
104
10 Ryan Diamond Northridge logoNorthridge 1:51.84
99 PB
11 Aaron Troutman Wawasee logoWawasee 1:53.24
94
12 Samuel Metcalfe Goshen logoGoshen 1:53.74
92
13 Jesse Sullivan Concord Community logoConcord Community 1:53.77
92
14 Collin Welles Elkhart Memorial logoElkhart Memorial 2:01.88
65 PB
15 Christian Batie Elkhart Central logoElkhart Central 2:05.49
54
16 Nathan Mora Elkhart Memorial logoElkhart Memorial 2:06.97
50 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicholas Dibley Northridge logoNorthridge 1:44.79
126 -1.3%
2 Jared Krugman Wawasee logoWawasee 1:46.28
120 PB
3 Carter rief Elkhart Central logoElkhart Central 1:47.27
116
4 Matt Bond Concord Community logoConcord Community 1:47.55
115 -1.1%
5 Alexis Ramos Goshen logoGoshen 1:49.41
108
6 Brett Willaman Wawasee logoWawasee 1:50.58
104 PB
7 Brayton Spangler Dekalb logoDekalb 1:51.46
100 +3.4% PB
8 Hayden Gill Concord Community logoConcord Community 1:52.52
96
9 Aaron Troutman Wawasee logoWawasee 1:52.86
95
10 Luke Dibley Northridge logoNorthridge 1:52.88
95
11 Jesse Sullivan Concord Community logoConcord Community 1:54.94
88
12 Samuel Metcalfe Goshen logoGoshen 1:55.34
86
13 Collin Welles Elkhart Memorial logoElkhart Memorial 1:55.45
86 PB
14 Ryan Diamond Northridge logoNorthridge 1:56.07
84
15 Nathan Mora Elkhart Memorial logoElkhart Memorial 2:02.02
65 PB
16 Christian Batie Elkhart Central logoElkhart Central 2:03.16
61
17 Ryan Wells East Noble logoEast Noble 2:05.91
53 +0.5% PB
18 Richard Hetler Goshen logoGoshen 2:07.03
50
19 Conner Dodd East Noble logoEast Noble 2:13.05
34 +1.9% PB
20 Timmy Berendt East Noble logoEast Noble 2:17.47
23
21 Sebastian Guillen Northwood logoNorthwood 2:20.12
16
22 Xander Clemons Dekalb logoDekalb 2:21.20
14 +12.8% PB
23 Chase Bontrager Elkhart Central logoElkhart Central 2:27.80
+12.0% PB
24 Mason Gaerte Angola logoAngola 2:28.22
25 Logan Hooper Elkhart Memorial logoElkhart Memorial 2:29.78
26 Landon Shelt Northwood logoNorthwood 2:41.22
27 Connor Bryan Dekalb logoDekalb 2:41.23
-0.3%
28 Andre DeFreitas Northwood logoNorthwood 2:52.16