Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Khader Baqlah
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 891 | – | ||
2 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 779 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 756 | +1.9% | SB | |
4 |
Drew Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 742 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Ethan Beach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 732 | -4.1% | ||
6 |
Christoph Margotti
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
7 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 714 | – | ||
8 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 573 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Reese Branzell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 625 | – | ||
10 |
Cale Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 524 | – | ||
11 |
Erek Nelson
Fins
|
Fins | 521 | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 551 | -6.2% | ||
13 |
Wesley Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 548 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jake Bair
Unattached
|
Unattached | 522 | +3.9% | SB | |
15 |
Jack Piccarreto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 511 | – | ||
16 |
KEGAN BRANDT
Fins
|
Fins | 480 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jake Rice
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 426 | – | ||
18 |
Benjamin Brodeur
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 497 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Logan Malecki
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 378 | – | ||
20 |
Geoffery Trieloff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 419 | +6.6% | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Dewey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 338 | – | PB | |
22 |
Hunter Olive
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 348 | – | ||
23 |
Vince Neal
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 314 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
JACK CIMINO
Fins
|
Fins | 310 | – | ||
25 |
Jordan Miley
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 309 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Cyrus Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 300 | – | PB | |
27 |
Blake Becker
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 256 | – | ||
28 |
Gabriel Craig
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 176 | – | ||
29 |
Andy YEMEC
Fins
|
Fins | 194 | – | ||
30 |
Nicolas Schwarz
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 161 | – | ||
31 |
Ethan Kearney
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 172 | – | ||
32 |
Stephen Ho
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 98 | – | ||
– |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Armstrong
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Romeo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Newell
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – |