Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daniel De Aguiar
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Dylan Nolan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Ben Macgregor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Qu
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Dane Bathurst
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Blake Neumann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hudson Long
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Taltos Fuszfas
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel De Aguiar
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 334 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 324 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Nolan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 250 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Macgregor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 243 | – | ||
5 |
Blake Neumann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 232 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Qu
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 228 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Dane Bathurst
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 208 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Hudson Long
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 192 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 177 | – | PB | |
10 |
Taltos Fuszfas
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 163 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anthony Smart
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 160 | – | ||
12 |
Nahuel Balade
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 157 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 153 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Atchayan Sureshcumar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 152 | +7.9% | PB | |
15 |
Will Waits
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 150 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kaden Thibodeau
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 144 | – | ||
17 |
Hunter Running
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 133 | – | ||
18 |
Sean Wallace
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 109 | +6.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Borsari
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 107 | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Samarth Kasibhatla
Unattached
|
Unattached | 87 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Damon Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Stephens
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elijah Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |