Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Courtland Ellis
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 9 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Ben Carr
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 7 | -6.0% | ||
3 |
Nick Pryde
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Joel Nicholls
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Reed Stevenson
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Dann
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 3 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Alexander Nash
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Geoffrey Kemp
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 1 | -9.5% | ||
9 |
Keegan Chin
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Staples
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Alex Graham
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Rahurahu
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | – | – | ||
13 |
Nathan Cowan
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Carlos Biggemann
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lochlan McKenzie
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 9 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Elliott Alloo
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Barr
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 6 | -6.2% | ||
4 |
Jordan Kelliher
Zenith Asc
|
Zenith Asc | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jackson Herrick
Orca Swimming Club
|
Orca Swimming Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Xander Marsh
Hokonui Aquatics
|
Hokonui Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Marcus Furrer
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Regan Cross
Murihiku Swimming Club
|
Murihiku Swimming Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
William Anderson
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Isaac Cone
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Scammell
Ashburton Swim Team
|
Ashburton Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Miro Williams
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Ieuan Edwards
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Robert Furrer
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | – | – | ||
15 |
Alex Chapman
Ashburton Swim Team
|
Ashburton Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Calvin Ruru
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Adam Finnie
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | – | – | ||
– |
Eli Familton
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | – | – |