Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Courtland Ellis
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 9 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Ben Carr
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 7 | -4.4% | ||
3 |
Christopher McFadden
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Nick Pryde
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 5 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
David Cannon
Kiwi Asc
|
Kiwi Asc | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Joel Nicholls
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Riley Taylor
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 2 | – | ||
8 |
dylan Booysens
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Reed Stevenson
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | – | – | ||
10 |
Geoffrey Kemp
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Isaac Dann
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | – | -6.1% | ||
11 |
Jacob Johnston
Zenith Asc
|
Zenith Asc | – | – | ||
13 |
Alexander Nash
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Keegan Chin
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Liam Moloney
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | – | -7.9% | ||
16 |
Jared Scammell
Ashburton Swim Team
|
Ashburton Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Jack Staples
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Nathan Penrose
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | – | – | ||
19 |
Celyn Edwards
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Cowan
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Noah Short
Orca Swimming Club
|
Orca Swimming Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Billy Stewart-Prangell
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lochlan McKenzie
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 9 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Eli Familton
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 7 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Connor Barr
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 6 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
James Currie
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Elliott Alloo
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Herrick
Orca Swimming Club
|
Orca Swimming Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bradley Shearer
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Sean Diggle
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Grayson Westgate
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Oliver Graves
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Storm Le Quesne
Murihiku Swimming Club
|
Murihiku Swimming Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Dominic Coleman
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | – | +6.9% | PB | |
13 |
Marcus Furrer
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | – | – | ||
14 |
Clay Reid
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Miro Williams
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Flynn Mankelow
Oamaru Swimming Club
|
Oamaru Swimming Club | – | – | ||
17 |
William Anderson
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Calvin Ruru
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
William Waters
HPK
|
HPK | – | – | ||
20 |
Robert Furrer
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | – | – | ||
21 |
Alex Chapman
Ashburton Swim Team
|
Ashburton Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Adam Finnie
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | – | – | ||
23 |
Jack Stokes
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | – | – |