Site logo

IE LCN Fazzaris Pizza Co

  • Completed
  • May. 19–20, 2018
  • LCM
  • Lewiston, ID

Top swims

Name Team Event Time Score Pts
1 Jake McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 1500 L Free 19:18.23 7 743
2 Drew Kistler Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 100 L Fly 1:02.87 7 724
3 Drew Kistler Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 400 L IM 5:03.94 7 716
4 Sam Tenhulzen Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 100 L Back 1:04.30 7 714
5 Jake McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 400 L Free 4:49.03 7 711
6 Drew Kistler Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 200 L Breast 2:43.30 7 694
7 Drew Kistler Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 100 L Free 58.67 7 693
8 Drew Kistler Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 200 L Fly 2:22.79 7 677
9 Drew Kistler Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 100 L Breast 1:15.69 7 672
10 Jake McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 200 L IM 2:39.47 7 657
11 Sam Tenhulzen Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 200 L Back 2:21.63 7 656
12 Sam Tenhulzen Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 100 L Free 58.26 7 655
13 Drew Kistler Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 400 L Free 4:34.58 7 648
14 Owen Senske Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA 1500 L Free 22:28.04 3 647
15 William Miller Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 50 L Fly 32.55 7 640
16 Drew Kistler Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 1500 L Free 18:18.75 7 638
17 Ryan Foote Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 100 L Breast 1:12.47 7 631
18 Sam Tenhulzen Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 50 L Free 27.20 7 629
19 Sam Tenhulzen Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 200 L Free 2:08.04 7 613
20 Felix Gomez Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 50 L Free 28.18 7 600
21 Caleb Norling Sandpoint West A logo Sandpoint West A 100 L Free 1:03.22 4 590
22 Jake McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 100 L Back 1:16.64 7 584
23 Drew Kistler Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 200 L Free 2:12.40 7 580
24 Jake McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 200 L Free 2:24.52 7 578
25 Ethan Ingalls Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 100 L Breast 1:19.39 5 563
26 Felix Gomez Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 200 L Breast 2:53.67 5 562
27 Drew Kistler Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 100 L Back 1:10.70 7 552
28 Felix Gomez Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 100 L Breast 1:19.89 4 549
29 Eli Engledow Lewis Clark Nept logo Lewis Clark Nept 50 L Free 27.43 7 545
30 William Miller Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 200 L Free 2:26.70 5 543
31 Ethan Ingalls Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 200 L Breast 2:55.36 4 541
32 Caleb Norling Sandpoint West A logo Sandpoint West A 200 L Free 2:20.07 5 541
33 Caleb Norling Sandpoint West A logo Sandpoint West A 400 L Free 4:57.67 5 533
34 Caleb Norling Sandpoint West A logo Sandpoint West A 50 L Free 30.42 1 532
35 Reid Johnson Vandal Aquatics logo Vandal Aquatics 1500 L Free 19:48.99 5 529
36 Ryan Foote Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 100 L Free 59.42 7 526
37 Reid Johnson Vandal Aquatics logo Vandal Aquatics 400 L Free 4:58.77 4 524
38 Eli Engledow Lewis Clark Nept logo Lewis Clark Nept 100 L Back 1:07.05 7 521
39 William Miller Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 100 L Breast 1:29.38 7 521
40 Teodoro Uberuaga Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 1500 L Free 21:24.25 5 518
41 Felix Gomez Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 100 L Free 1:03.20 5 516
42 Owen Senske Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA 50 L Free 34.39 4 516
43 William Miller Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 50 L Breast 40.59 7 512
44 Eli Engledow Lewis Clark Nept logo Lewis Clark Nept 100 L Free 59.80 5 511
45 Owen Senske Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA 100 L Free 1:14.16 5 510
46 Jake McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 50 L Back 36.83 7 509
47 Eli Engledow Lewis Clark Nept logo Lewis Clark Nept 100 L Fly 1:04.67 7 503
48 Teodoro Uberuaga Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 400 L Free 5:15.90 5 503
49 William Miller Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 1500 L Free 21:34.08 4 502
50 Sam Tenhulzen Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 1500 L Free 18:52.10 7 499