Site logo

IE LCN Fazzaris Pizza Co

  • Completed
  • May. 19–20, 2018
  • LCM
  • Lewiston, ID

Top swimmers

Name Team Gold Silver Bronze Score Pts Detailed Report
1 Drew Kistler Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 10 70 659.4
2 Jake McCoy Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 8 2 66 568.9
3 Eli Engledow Lewis Clark Nept logo Lewis Clark Nept 7 3 64 438.4
4 Tanner Nelson Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 9 63 270.2
5 Brett Butler Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 7 2 46 368.3
6 Samuel Tenhulzen Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 6 42 627.7
7 William Miller Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 4 2 1 42 514.4
8 Troy Reed Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 6 42 367.4
9 Andrew Lambert Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 2 2 3 40 290.7
10 Ryan Foote Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 4 2 38 438.2
11 Teodoro Uberuaga Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 1 3 3 34 362.9
12 Benjamin Djatej Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 2 2 1 34 239.0
13 Anderson Majors Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 1 3 2 32 274.5
14 Jacob Sachtjen Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA 1 4 32 241.9
15 Owen Senske Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA 2 2 31 443.7
16 Adam England Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA 2 2 1 28 403.2
17 Ethan Ingalls Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 2 3 28 384.4
18 Shane Miltenberger Pendleton Swim Association logo Pendleton Swim Association 3 3 27 236.8
19 Sawyer Hill Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 4 1 27 61.2
20 Felix Gomez Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 1 3 1 26 541.2
21 Caleb Norling Sandpoint West A logo Sandpoint West A 2 1 25 434.4
22 Cahill Robinson Pendleton Swim Association logo Pendleton Swim Association 1 3 24 381.8
23 Simon Miura Vandal Aquatics logo Vandal Aquatics 2 1 24 346.4
24 Hayden Norling Sandpoint West A logo Sandpoint West A 3 23 249.2
25 Bryson Hill Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 2 21 312.7
26 Aiden Beck Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 1 1 2 21 85.3
27 Daniel Lawson Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 3 20 224.0
28 Reid Johnson Vandal Aquatics logo Vandal Aquatics 1 3 19 425.0
29 Aristides Teske Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 3 1 19 131.0
30 Wyatt Majors Spokane Waves Aq logo Spokane Waves Aq 1 2 19 16.0
31 Ian Schlater Vandal Aquatics logo Vandal Aquatics 1 1 17 308.1
32 Kody Lawrence Lewis Clark Nept logo Lewis Clark Nept 1 17 137.8
33 Luke Bona Walla Walla Swim Club logo Walla Walla Swim Club 1 16 333.1
34 Tyler Spratling Pendleton Swim Association logo Pendleton Swim Association 1 16 187.5
35 Ethan Baird Vandal Aquatics logo Vandal Aquatics 1 15 296.4
36 Sam McFarland Lewis Clark Nept logo Lewis Clark Nept 1 1 15 2.0
37 Jalen Brotnov Lewis Clark Nept logo Lewis Clark Nept 1 1 13 64.0
38 Kamryn Forsmann Lewis Clark Nept logo Lewis Clark Nept 11 251.7
39 Eli Bona Walla Walla Swim Club logo Walla Walla Swim Club 1 10 81.0
40 Sean Elmenhurst Walla Walla Swim Club logo Walla Walla Swim Club 1 1 9 99.0
41 Gerard Jaquez Lewis Clark Nept logo Lewis Clark Nept 1 8 166.0
42 Charles Bernards Vandal Aquatics logo Vandal Aquatics 8 2.0
43 Brian Ruark UN 1 7 294.0
44 Francis Healy Walla Walla Swim Club logo Walla Walla Swim Club 7 75.5
45 Hayden Buehler Vandal Aquatics logo Vandal Aquatics 6 307.3
46 Ian Engledow Lewis Clark Nept logo Lewis Clark Nept 1 5 477.0
47 Spencer Armstrong Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 1 5 348.0
48 Andrew Williams Pendleton Swim Association logo Pendleton Swim Association 5 223.2
49 Luke Gao Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) logo Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) 1 5 203.0
50 Eliot Miura Vandal Aquatics logo Vandal Aquatics 5 181.5