Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Engledow
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 7 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon Miura
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 7 | ||
2 |
Andrew Lambert
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 5 | ||
3 |
Hayden Norling
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 4 | ||
4 |
Tyler Spratling
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 3 | ||
5 |
Matthew Miltenberger
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 2 | ||
– |
Sam Tenhulzen
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | – | ||
– |
Duke McFarland
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 7 | ||
2 |
Felix Gomez
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 5 | ||
3 |
Cahill Robinson
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 4 | ||
4 |
Luke Bona
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 3 | ||
5 |
Ethan Ingalls
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 2 | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Norling
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 1 | ||
7 |
Ian Schlater
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | – | ||
8 |
Jake Gendreau
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | ||
9 |
Reilly Rupe
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | ||
10 |
Luke Mastroberardino
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | – | ||
11 |
Benjamin Hendricks
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Miller
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 7 | ||
2 |
Jake Sachtjen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 5 | ||
3 |
Teo Uberuaga
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 4 | ||
4 |
Owen Senske
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 3 | ||
5 |
Kam Forsmann
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 2 | ||
6 |
Bryson Hill
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 1 | ||
7 |
Triston Tomco
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | – | ||
8 |
Kody Lawrence
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | – | ||
9 |
Dutch Sickels
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | – | ||
10 |
Ian Lash
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | – | ||
– |
Ben Graham
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | NS | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Ben Djatej
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | ||
– |
Grey Majors
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | ||
– |
Sean Elmenhurst
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | ||
– |
Aiden Beck
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves |