Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angela Bunce
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 7 | ||
2 |
Debbie Whitely
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 5 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Phillips
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 7 | ||
2 |
Evonne Stehr
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 5 | ||
3 |
Maddie Gendreau
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 4 | ||
– |
Landry Huth
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cayli McEvoy
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 7 | ||
2 |
Halle Kuhar-Pitters
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 5 | ||
3 |
Ally Webb
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 4 | ||
4 |
Kyndra Nelson
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 3 | ||
5 |
Briana Brosnahan
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Thompson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 7 | ||
2 |
Mya Reed
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 5 | ||
3 |
Clara Anderson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 4 | ||
4 |
Karlee Pfarr
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 3 | ||
5 |
Sarah Berthoud
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 2 | ||
6 |
Benny Oleen
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 1 | ||
7 |
Melinda Cramp
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | – | ||
8 |
Kanyan Robinson
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | – | ||
9 |
Emmalee Beck
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | ||
10 |
Nicole Cook
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | – | ||
11 |
Minnie Ohnback
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | ||
12 |
Emily Kittilstved
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | ||
– |
Didi Djatej
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jena Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 7 | ||
2 |
Piper Majors
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 5 | ||
3 |
Franzi Djatej
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 4 | ||
4 |
Lana Miller
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 3 | ||
5 |
Kaitlyn Lambert
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 2 | ||
6 |
Kayla Hein
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 1 | ||
7 |
Kylee Nelson
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | – | ||
8 |
Jadynn Price
Unattached
|
Unattached | – |