Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Ruark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Foote
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 7 | ||
2 |
Eli Engledow
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 5 | ||
3 |
Shane Miltenberger
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 4 | ||
4 |
Gerard Jaquez
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 3 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Tenhulzen
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 7 | PB | |
2 |
Brett Butler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 5 | ||
3 |
Adam England
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 4 | ||
4 |
Hayden Norling
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 3 | ||
5 |
Andrew Lambert
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 2 | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Spratling
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 1 | ||
7 |
Carlos Jaquez
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | – | ||
8 |
Matthew Miltenberger
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | – | ||
– |
Kevin Stanley
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 7 | PB | |
2 |
Felix Gomez
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 5 | ||
3 |
Caleb Norling
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 4 | ||
4 |
Cahill Robinson
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 3 | ||
5 |
Luke Bona
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 2 | ||
6 |
Zach Juhnke
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 1 | ||
7 |
Ethan Ingalls
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | ||
8 |
Reid Johnson
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Williams
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Baird
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | – | ||
11 |
Ian Schlater
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | – | ||
12 |
Jake Gendreau
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | ||
13 |
Luke Mastroberardino
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | – | ||
14 |
Hayden Leavitt
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | – | ||
15 |
Reilly Rupe
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | ||
16 |
Rylan Holland
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | – | ||
17 |
Benjamin Hendricks
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Troy Reed
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 7 | ||
2 |
Ben Djatej
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 5 | ||
3 |
Grey Majors
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 4 | ||
4 |
Eli Bona
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 3 | ||
5 |
Francis Healy
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 2 | ||
6 |
Jalen Brotnov
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 1 | ||
7 |
Aiden Beck
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | ||
8 |
Ikaika Leavitt
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | – | ||
9 |
Sean Elmenhurst
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | – | ||
10 |
Owen Ruark
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | – | ||
– |
Connor Horne
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanner Nelson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 7 | ||
2 |
Ari Teske
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 5 | ||
3 |
Wyatt Majors
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 4 | ||
4 |
Sawyer Hill
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 3 | ||
5 |
Sam McFarland
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 2 | ||
6 |
Dimitri Lawson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 1 |