Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 673 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 683 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Brandon Crist
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 741 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Paul Braun
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 586 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 634 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Triaszin
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 512 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Fred Ginder
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
9 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
10 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 457 | – | ||
11 |
Jon Healy
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 466 | – | ||
12 |
G Semchenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 430 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Glaubitz
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 499 | – | ||
14 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 627 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Julian Joseph
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 549 | – | PB | |
16 |
Neil Mortimer
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 438 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Korshunov
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 612 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Bryce Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
19 |
Tyler Searles
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 468 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Connor O'Shea
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 393 | – | ||
21 |
Brad Jacobs
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 342 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Jordan Fixsen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 392 | – | ||
23 |
Adam Sokolowski
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 304 | – | ||
24 |
Alex Nenadic
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 380 | +6.3% | PB | |
25 |
Nolan Busch
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 296 | – | ||
26 |
Sean Fay
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 315 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
David Richardson
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 288 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Caden Headrick
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 328 | – | ||
29 |
Max Speranza
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 263 | – | ||
30 |
David Ott
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 295 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Norbu Naftel
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 232 | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Schrage
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 331 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ajani Gilbert
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 240 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jack Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 236 | – | PB | |
35 |
Dan Moore
Rochester Area YMCA Dolphins
|
Rochester Area YMCA Dolphins | 113 | – | ||
36 |
Nate Alexander
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 213 | – | ||
37 |
Ethan Rehkopf
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 200 | – | ||
38 |
Jake Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 70 | – | ||
39 |
Jack Cavallerano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 289 | – | PB | |
40 |
Theo Eggler
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 114 | – | ||
41 |
Eyup Togay
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
42 |
Gage Kelley
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 218 | – | ||
43 |
Caden Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
44 |
Zachary Mangoba
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 25 | – | ||
45 |
Adam Goltsman
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ryan Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jon Stevens
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sawyer Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean O'Neil
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | NS | – | – |