Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Niagara LC Super Circuit
Completed
May 19, 2018
LCM
Webster, NY
Niagara LC Super Circuit
Meet Dashboard
200 Free
Event
100 Free
200 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
12-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Pts
Imp
1
Seth Braun
Northern TRIBS Swimming
Northern TRIBS Swimming
2:20.97
637
–
PB
2
Misha Kabunov
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
2:23.54
744
–
PB
3
Aidan Chasman
Victor Swim Club
Victor Swim Club
2:39.02
363
–
4
Lesha Kabunov
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
2:43.51
717
–
5
Michael Kilchevskyy
Webster Bluefins
Webster Bluefins
2:43.90
299
–
PB
6
Koen Anderson
Swim Ithaca
Swim Ithaca
3:01.28
350
–
7
Kaleb Podoliak
Horsehead Thrashers
Horsehead Thrashers
3:09.82
142
–
8
Adam Wakelee
Victor Swim Club
Victor Swim Club
3:09.90
262
-4.9%
9
Jon Gockeler Schultz
Victor Swim Club
Victor Swim Club
3:10.25
50
–
10
Gage Kelley
Fairport Area Swim Team
Fairport Area Swim Team
3:11.10
250
–
11
Issei Nishii-Kim
Swim Ithaca
Swim Ithaca
3:11.71
244
–
12
Shlok Trivedi
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
3:12.12
40
–
13
Daniel O'Dea
Marlins Swimming
Marlins Swimming
3:12.23
239
–
14
Jake Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
3:12.57
37
–
PB
15
Matthew Kania
Marlins Swimming
Marlins Swimming
3:16.40
90
–
PB
16
Mick Conley
Fairport Area Swim Team
Fairport Area Swim Team
3:16.53
18
–
17
Tyler Panfil
Marlins Swimming
Marlins Swimming
3:18.31
185
–
18
Caden Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
3:21.71
3
–
19
Neel Stancampiano
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
3:21.82
157
–
20
Jack Worob
Swim Ithaca
Swim Ithaca
3:33.30
77
–
21
Daniel Armendariz-Huang
Northern TRIBS Swimming
Northern TRIBS Swimming
3:36.55
59
–
22
Timur Urazgildiiev
Swim Ithaca
Swim Ithaca
3:41.89
117
–
PB
23
Nicholas Hwang
Swim Ithaca
Swim Ithaca
3:52.10
3
–
24
Nathan Bajus
Victor Swim Club
Victor Swim Club
4:00.22
2
–
–
Colin Twohig
Marlins Swimming
Marlins Swimming
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
100 Back Women
2
100 Back Men
3
200 Free Women
4
200 Free Men
5
400 IM Mixed
6
100 Breast Women
7
100 Breast Men
8
100 Free Women
9
100 Free Men
10
100 Back Women (12-)
11
100 Back Men (12-)
12
100 Fly Women
13
100 Fly Men
14
50 Fly Women
15
50 Fly Men
16
200 Breast Women
17
200 Breast Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving