Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcos LAVADO
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 699 | – | ||
2 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 673 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Edson Lima
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Jhonny Perez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 635 | +4.1% | SB | |
5 |
aaron Granadeno
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | – | ||
6 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 556 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 548 | -5.3% | ||
8 |
Sidrell Williams
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 547 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 528 | -3.7% | ||
10 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 520 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Austin Saunders
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 473 | – | ||
12 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 444 | – | ||
13 |
Kenaz Sweeting
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 431 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 427 | – | PB | |
15 |
Raphael Pagan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 416 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Christian Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 407 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Ethan Di Egidio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 399 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ian Collomb
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 393 | – | PB | |
19 |
Claudio Reveron
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 383 | – | PB | |
20 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 365 | – | ||
21 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 364 | – | ||
22 |
Gianfranco Key
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 364 | – | ||
23 |
Cristian Tortola
Unattached
|
Unattached | 364 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Daniel Reveron
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 349 | – | ||
25 |
Thomas Gonzalez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 347 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Elijah Sorunmu
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 339 | – | ||
27 |
Nicholas Chaimowicz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 338 | – | PB | |
28 |
Steven Grady
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 319 | – | ||
29 |
Renzo Nucci
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 315 | – | ||
30 |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 313 | – | PB | |
31 |
Louis Rosado
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 299 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tomas Rodríguez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 296 | +0.5% | SB | |
33 |
Jonathan Hurley
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 278 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jared Tamaroff
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 252 | -2.5% | ||
35 |
Isiah Reilly
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 233 | – | ||
36 |
Kyle Kasztner
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 185 | – | ||
37 |
Omar Mosa
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 177 | – | ||
– |
Matthew Petreski
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Christakis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | NS | – | – | |
– |
Teagan Peck
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Paiz
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Cesin-Salazar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Sipowski
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 480 | PB | |
2 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 478 | PB | |
3 |
AJ Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 472 | ||
4 |
Dylan Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 413 | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Gocke
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 403 | ||
6 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 390 | PB | |
7 |
David Campos
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 309 | PB | |
8 |
Parker Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 303 | ||
9 |
Joshua Justin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 292 | ||
10 |
Giancarlo Diegues
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 291 | ||
11 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 277 | ||
12 |
Josue Paiz
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 250 | ||
13 |
Andres Gill
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 238 | ||
14 |
Simon Marval
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 229 | ||
15 |
Liam Connor
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 226 | PB | |
16 |
Jackson Wampler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 179 | ||
17 |
Miguel Loreto
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 132 | ||
– |
Nikolas Vardakis
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fernando Collazo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 326 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jason Cuffe
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 291 | -4.8% | ||
3 |
Sebastian Lobaton Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 286 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Peter Roca
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 261 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
David Orozco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 252 | – | ||
6 |
Jonas Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 237 | – | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Powers-Hammond
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 211 | – | ||
8 |
Gianni Famiano
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 205 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Luciano Campoo
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 184 | – | ||
10 |
Benjamin Allahar
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 172 | – | ||
11 |
Nick Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 156 | – | ||
12 |
Jorge Kauefate
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 137 | – | ||
13 |
Alexander Nichols
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 133 | – | ||
14 |
Ernest Plokhotnichenko
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 126 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ayden Bain
Freeport Aquatic Club
|
Freeport Aquatic Club | 212 | – | ||
2 |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 211 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ares Rilo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 167 | – | PB | |
4 |
peyton selts
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 138 | – | PB | |
5 |
Giovanni Gianfriddo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 136 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emihlio Reveron
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 135 | – | ||
7 |
Alejandro Osorio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 111 | – | ||
8 |
Russell Meltzer
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 90 | – | ||
– |
Josh Barreto
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | NS | – | – |