Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 549 | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Alex Marrero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 506 | – | ||
3 |
Ricardo Torres
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 491 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Drew Dickson-Sullivan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 488 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 449 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Armando Montes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 445 | – | ||
7 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 422 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 404 | – | PB | |
9 |
Myles Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 396 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 380 | – | ||
11 |
Lorant Domokos
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 375 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Sebastian Lopez
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 327 | – | PB | |
13 |
Anthony Villegas
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 306 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Andre Declet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 295 | – | ||
15 |
Sergey Rhyce
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 278 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Grant Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 275 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brian Farias
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 266 | – | ||
18 |
James Gallet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 258 | -7.0% | ||
19 |
Ethan Mimick
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 148 | +3.2% | PB | |
– |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Renato Franchi Filho
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 562 | -6.1% | ||
2 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
3 |
Nikita Efimov
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 408 | – | ||
4 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 379 | – | ||
5 |
Jack Faulkner
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 364 | – | PB | |
6 |
Troy Spratley
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 342 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andy Brantmeyer
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 339 | – | ||
8 |
David Campos
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 316 | – | PB | |
9 |
Vadim Burunov
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 302 | – | PB | |
10 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 292 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joao Pedro Lenz Cesar
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 284 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Leo Caldeira de Andrada
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 252 | – | ||
13 |
Jackson Wampler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 219 | – | ||
14 |
Samuel Arias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 190 | – | ||
– |
Felipe Lenz Cesar
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Brezenski
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vincenzo DiCorpo
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | NS | – | – |