Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 630 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Edson Lima
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | -4.2% | ||
3 |
Jhonny Perez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 562 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 550 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 547 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Alex Marrero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 498 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Rapha Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 484 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ricardo Torres
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 481 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 468 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 466 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 446 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Armando Montes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 429 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 422 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 388 | – | ||
15 |
Myles Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 386 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Austin Saunders
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 372 | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Petreski
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 360 | – | ||
18 |
Nicholas Chaimowicz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 345 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sebastian Lopez
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 343 | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Gianfranco Key
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 328 | – | ||
21 |
Anthony Villegas
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 307 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Sione Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 302 | – | ||
23 |
Ian Collomb
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 288 | – | ||
24 |
Andre Declet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 282 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Sergey Rhyce
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 281 | – | ||
26 |
Louis Rosado
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 280 | – | ||
27 |
Ivan Miskevich
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 280 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Grant Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 271 | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
Jonathan Hurley
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 252 | – | ||
30 |
Dylan Tamaroff
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 248 | – | ||
31 |
Gabriel Rovira
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 241 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Maxwell Myerson
Eagles Swim Club
|
Eagles Swim Club | 231 | -4.0% | ||
33 |
Omar Mosa
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 221 | – | ||
34 |
Dilhan Flores
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 205 | – | ||
35 |
Juan Orellana
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 182 | +3.1% | PB | |
36 |
Taylor Cope
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 176 | – | ||
37 |
Kelvin Monge
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 171 | -4.7% | ||
38 |
Ethan Mimick
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 167 | +8.7% | PB | |
39 |
Nicholas Salazar
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 141 | – | ||
– |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Hammett
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Teagan Peck
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
2 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 419 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Nikita Efimov
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 393 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Justin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 386 | +1.8% | SB | |
5 |
Jack Faulkner
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 362 | – | ||
6 |
Thomas Hecker
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 342 | – | PB | |
7 |
David Campos
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 340 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andy Brantmeyer
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 328 | – | PB | |
9 |
Evan Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 292 | – | PB | |
10 |
Joao Pedro Lenz Cesar
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 279 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Parker Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 269 | – | ||
12 |
Joao Nogueira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 252 | – | ||
13 |
Jeremiah Coughlin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 242 | – | ||
14 |
Jackson Wampler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 222 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Joe Nimmo
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 213 | – | ||
16 |
Samuel Arias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 208 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Josue Paiz
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 204 | – | ||
18 |
Zachary Heinsen
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 165 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Alejandro Valenzuela
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 157 | – | ||
20 |
Miguel Loreto
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 151 | – | ||
21 |
Ian Quintero
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 136 | – | ||
– |
Jared Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Volodymyr Khacherashvili
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nikolas Vardakis
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Davie
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Christopher Hayman
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mateo Linares
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 264 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ares Rilo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 256 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jesus Ruiz
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 159 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Ella
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 156 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Giovanni Gianfriddo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 145 | – | ||
6 |
Becket Menacho
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 139 | – | ||
7 |
Luke Deutschman
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 135 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Xyen Walker
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 127 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Andreas Lajko
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 104 | – | ||
10 |
Jonas Paben
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 96 | – | ||
11 |
Daniel Brinkworth
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 92 | – | ||
12 |
Zachary Schultz
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 91 | +5.5% | PB | |
13 |
Vincent Hershey
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 87 | – | ||
14 |
Marcos machado
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 79 | – | ||
15 |
Logan Brezenski
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 76 | – | ||
16 |
Jake Goodson
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 75 | – | ||
17 |
Carter Brezenski
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 66 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Escobar
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 64 | – | ||
19 |
Noah Abel
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 60 | – | ||
20 |
Mazen Negm
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 58 | – | ||
21 |
Antonio Bravo
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 56 | – | ||
22 |
Aadi Patel
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 54 | – | ||
23 |
Elliot White
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 52 | – | PB | |
24 |
Gabriel Boarato
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 50 | – | ||
25 |
Nathan Botimer
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 50 | – | ||
26 |
Benjamin Orna
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 47 | – | ||
27 |
David Valdiviezo
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 38 | – | ||
– |
Lucas Linares Figueroa
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Gonzalez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Keegan McLendon
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Macedo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Javier Guardia
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Carey
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Tirado
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | NS | – | – |