Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luis Flores
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 689 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
David Lambert
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
3 |
Davion Conley
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
4 |
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
5 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 625 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Jhonny Perez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 624 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 613 | -4.4% | ||
7 |
Pedro CHIANCONE
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 613 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 607 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Sidrell Williams
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 575 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 548 | -5.8% | ||
12 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 538 | -6.0% | ||
13 |
Austin Saunders
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
14 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 495 | -6.3% | ||
14 |
Edson Lima
Unattached
|
Unattached | 495 | – | ||
14 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Marrero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 484 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Noah Sipowski
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kenaz Sweeting
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 471 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Ivan Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 464 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 464 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Raphael Pagan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 421 | – | ||
23 |
Sebastian Lopez
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 409 | – | PB | |
24 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 407 | -3.0% | ||
25 |
Renzo Nucci
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 406 | – | ||
26 |
Thomas Gonzalez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 401 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Claudio Reveron
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 396 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Di Egidio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 389 | – | PB | |
29 |
Gianfranco Key
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 383 | – | ||
30 |
Ryan Hammett
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 383 | – | ||
31 |
Ithan Velarde
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 370 | – | ||
32 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 369 | – | ||
32 |
Lorant Domokos
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 369 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nicholas Chaimowicz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 364 | – | ||
35 |
Isiah Reilly
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 358 | +3.6% | PB | |
36 |
Marcus Hebden
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 356 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jared Tamaroff
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 355 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Ivan Miskevich
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 354 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Alec Tamaroff
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 353 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Elijah Sorunmu
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 351 | – | PB | |
41 |
Gabriel Rovira
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 345 | +0.1% | PB | |
42 |
Steven Grady
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 344 | -2.7% | ||
43 |
Deniz Caglayen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 341 | – | ||
44 |
Sione Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 337 | – | ||
45 |
Sergey Rhyce
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 336 | – | ||
46 |
Veejay Parsotan
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 335 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jonathan Hurley
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 333 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ian Hamilton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 332 | -2.7% | ||
49 |
Dylan Tamaroff
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 331 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Ian Collomb
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 327 | – | ||
51 |
Anthony Villegas
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 323 | -2.0% | ||
52 |
Daniel Reveron
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 322 | – | ||
53 |
Louis Rosado
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 311 | – | ||
54 |
Grant Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 305 | – | PB | |
55 |
Dilhan Flores
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 276 | – | ||
56 |
Taylor Cope
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 265 | +2.8% | PB | |
57 |
Omar Mosa
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 251 | -1.5% | ||
58 |
Nicholas Salazar
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 241 | – | ||
59 |
Ethan Mimick
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 231 | – | PB | |
60 |
Truman Roberts
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 145 | – | ||
– |
Victor Fajer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sebastien Limbourg
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Christakis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | NS | – | – | |
– |
Teagan Peck
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Drucker
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelvin Monge
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jaime Esquenazi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Cesin-Salazar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juan Orellana
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 510 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Nikita Efimov
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 443 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 437 | – | ||
4 |
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 411 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Gocke
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 396 | – | ||
6 |
Joshua Justin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 379 | -4.4% | ||
7 |
Jack Faulkner
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 376 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brian Bencie
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 369 | – | PB | |
9 |
Troy Spratley
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 353 | -4.1% | ||
10 |
Joao Nogueira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 351 | – | ||
11 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 348 | – | ||
12 |
Simon Marval
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 340 | – | ||
13 |
Jeremiah Coughlin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 327 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Alejandro Perez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 323 | – | ||
15 |
Vadim Burunov
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 321 | – | ||
16 |
Zachary Heinsen
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 316 | – | ||
17 |
Charles Wingold
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 315 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kylan Costa
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 301 | – | ||
19 |
Andres Gill
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 300 | – | PB | |
20 |
Samuel Arias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 293 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Alejandro Valenzuela
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 291 | – | ||
22 |
Leo Caldeira de Andrada
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 282 | -3.3% | ||
23 |
Jimmy McCrady
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 279 | – | PB | |
24 |
Liam Connor
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 251 | – | PB | |
25 |
Miguel Loreto
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 244 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ian Quintero
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 198 | +7.3% | PB | |
27 |
Carson Davie
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 195 | – | ||
28 |
Christopher Hayman
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 160 | – | ||
– |
Felipe Lenz Cesar
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joao Pedro Lenz Cesar
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Volodymyr Khacherashvili
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nikolas Vardakis
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Giancarlo Diegues
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mateo Linares
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lee Webb
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vincenzo DiCorpo
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 387 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Fernando Collazo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 330 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Giuliano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 318 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andres Teran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 311 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cole Jordan
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 310 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sebastian Lobaton Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 310 | – | ||
7 |
David Orozco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 305 | – | ||
8 |
Thomas Powers-Hammond
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 302 | – | PB | |
9 |
Steven Gary
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 296 | – | PB | |
10 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 295 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abelardo Kauefate
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 290 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gianni Famiano
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 284 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jonas Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 266 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luciano Campoo
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 241 | – | ||
15 |
Juan Orjuela
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 238 | – | ||
16 |
Benjamin Allahar
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 236 | – | PB | |
17 |
Santiago Lozano
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 232 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nick Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 227 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mario Granizo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 226 | – | ||
20 |
Jorge Kauefate
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 221 | – | PB | |
21 |
Oscar White
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 221 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Parra
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 215 | – | ||
23 |
Bradley Burkhalter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 212 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ramon Barrientos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 206 | – | PB | |
25 |
Karvin Ortiz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 203 | – | PB | |
26 |
Xavier Foman
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 198 | – | ||
27 |
Kolby Hardin
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 192 | – | ||
28 |
Parker Ryan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 188 | – | ||
29 |
Tudor Maftei
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 185 | – | ||
30 |
Liam Scott
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 165 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jacques Papescu
Eagles Swim Club
|
Eagles Swim Club | 159 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Arthur Zakirov
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 158 | – | ||
33 |
Juan Sarmiento
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 157 | +11.6% | PB | |
34 |
Palmer Miller
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 154 | – | ||
35 |
Jackson Foman
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 152 | – | ||
36 |
Joshua Smith
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 152 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Julien Tartar
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 152 | – | ||
38 |
Lucas Yonamine
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 147 | – | ||
39 |
Javier Rodriguez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 146 | +2.1% | PB | |
40 |
Reinaldo Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 144 | – | ||
41 |
Jonas Dooley
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 141 | – | ||
42 |
Roman Fediushko
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 138 | – | PB | |
43 |
Luke Hart
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 138 | – | ||
44 |
Yash Patel
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 136 | – | ||
45 |
Tristan Romero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 130 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kyle Gayle
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 125 | +4.8% | PB | |
47 |
Jordan Cote
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 125 | – | PB | |
48 |
Andrew Smith
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 121 | – | ||
49 |
Justin Torres
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 117 | – | PB | |
50 |
Noah Chang
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 109 | – | ||
51 |
Brady Wampler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 106 | +7.3% | PB | |
52 |
Victor Valdiviezo
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 102 | – | ||
53 |
Bryce Hardin
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 101 | – | ||
54 |
Camilo Agudelo
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 87 | – | PB | |
55 |
Matthew Sotomayor
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 75 | -0.4% | ||
56 |
Leni Saltos
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 75 | – | ||
– |
Banyan Ackerman
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miguel Bicas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter DeVona
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Khalifa
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Vittanakorn
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Hussey
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nikolas DiCorpo
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Habaue
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Botimer
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | NS | – | – |