Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaeddan Gamilla
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Eric Rabinovich
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Obochi
HPAC
|
HPAC | 16 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Matthew Borovik
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Aron Fridman
HPAC
|
HPAC | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matt Stelmaszak
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Zachary Rosenfeld
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Franke
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ansh Parikh
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Nathan Wolski
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Derrick Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Dawid Turos
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Max Dembowski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Dylan Kreimer
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Tucker Dombroski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Dylan Walsh
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jasper Iwen
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Foster
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Ayden Woo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Powley
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Eli Neiman
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
22 |
Nicholas Prokos
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
23 |
Kyler Bingel
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
24 |
Simon Yucht
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
25 |
Chase Slagter
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Harrison Noble
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Kobi Silver
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
28 |
Tushaan Mitra
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Eli Fisher
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
30 |
Tyler Christensen
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Nolan Lowry
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Grant Sooley
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Nathan Lee
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Leo Michels
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Zach Gonzalez
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Nick Martin
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
37 |
Brody Covert
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Sean Grady
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Marcus
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
– |
Damian Harrison
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Richter
HPAC
|
HPAC | – | – | ||
– |
Elijah Philbrick
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | – |