1
|
Alex Verdet
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Dane DeKiep
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
16
|
+5.1%
|
PB
|
2
|
Shreyas Moorthy
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
16
|
-0.5%
|
|
4
|
Jackson DeBruin
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Owen Castle
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Evan Di Vito
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Daniel Snitkovsky
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Alex Kapolka
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Konrad Kolber
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Victor Piotrowski
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Leo Popko
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
George Gorelik
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Davis Ryun
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
|
4
|
+5.0%
|
PB
|
14
|
Mitch Gedville
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Charlie McKinney
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Matthew Kim
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Joshua Kim
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
James Wang
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Donald Andrews
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Samuel Skotnikov
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Josh Berlow
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Marco Jingco
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Kyle Castle
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Dennis Levenchuk
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Owen Yucht
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Payton Cotner
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Nikita Miroshnichenko
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Daniel Tatevosian
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Benjamin Gimelfarb
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Josh Susmilch
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
-4.1%
|
|
31
|
Simeon Sokolov
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
August Vega
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Eli North
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Caleb Rosenfeld
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Christopher Moore
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Aidan Brazier
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Logan Luo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
David Chetreanu
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
+9.7%
|
PB
|
39
|
Charlie Tiefenbrun
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Ethan Omachel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Anderson Greenberg
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Ethan Kozoll
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Mason Walker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
+17.1%
|
PB
|
44
|
Porter DeBruin
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Andrew Blauer
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
–
|
-1.7%
|
|
46
|
Goran Novalija
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Grant Nickel
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Jonny Faust
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Jasper Tichelaar
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Arthur Ostrovskiy
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Daniel Skotnikov
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Joseph Wulterkens
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
+3.5%
|
PB
|
53
|
Aarush Parikh
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Henry Wulterkens
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
+4.1%
|
PB
|
55
|
Dominic Litchfield
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Andrew Podojil
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Parker Kozoll
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Sam Moreau-Krone
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
–
|
+2.5%
|
PB
|
59
|
Abram Hansen
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Kyle Omachel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Brendan Niernberg
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Timothy Knapp
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Harry Hirsch
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Liam Peterson
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alejandro Jauregui
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Matthew Blauer
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|