Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Lattin
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jake Browne
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Gabriel Johnson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Eli Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
John Carroll
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Eric Edwards
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luke Massey
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Isaac Lee
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Colin Murray
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Christian McIntire
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sam Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Jackson Scott
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Glasson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Lane Weaver
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Stidham
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Matthew Hughes
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brody Bushong
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Breaton LaLonde
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Gary Keyl
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Jackson Hall
Riverdale Rapids Swim Team
|
Riverdale Rapids Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Pierce Lively
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
George Mabry
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hammer Massey
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Powe
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Henschel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Will Eickman
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nate Wisniewski
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Derrington
Mountain Valley Aquatics
|
Mountain Valley Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hunter Walton
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jeremiah Ballard
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
T. J. Skalicky
Riverdale Rapids Swim Team
|
Riverdale Rapids Swim Team | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Korbin Smith
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Tavin Morgan
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Hunt
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
– |
Christopher Pawlak
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Caden Sweetman
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Dennis
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carter Miller
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Gorey
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Gray Attmore
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Riley Oakes
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Enoch
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Camden Reuthe
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Henry Flasch
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Samuel Brackins
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 11 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Jonas Taylor
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jean Drugmand
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Nate Eickman
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hudson Smith
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Morgan
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Henry Lindeman Ill
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parris Garvin
Swimming Eagle Aquatics
|
Swimming Eagle Aquatics | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Asher McClung
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Knox Neff
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 16 | ||
4 |
Elliot Emch
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 15 | ||
5 |
Miller Reardon
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 14 | ||
6 |
Alex Aplin
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 13 | ||
– |
Elliott Darr
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – |