Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracyn Kehoe
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 778 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Harrison Li
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 766 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cota Clise
KING
|
KING | 765 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Segerson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brisa Gao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
6 |
Sammy Segerson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 559 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Amelia Han
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
8 |
Steven Gao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 545 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kirah Hallmann
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
10 |
Queenie Li
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 520 | – | PB | |
11 |
Delana Irani
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 493 | +5.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ava Tang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 491 | – | ||
13 |
Alexander zhao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 603 | – | PB | |
14 |
Drew Miller
KING
|
KING | 440 | – | PB | |
15 |
Curtis Sia-Vinet
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 435 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Nowakowski
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tim Zhang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 426 | – | ||
18 |
Eddie Nakhuda
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 573 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Ganishka Kuntumalla
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 587 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Nguyen
KING
|
KING | 394 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kyleigh Rychlik
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
22 |
Andrew Forbush
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 371 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Ishe Chikwinya
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 370 | – | ||
24 |
Miaowen Zhou
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 334 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mia Driggs
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 319 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Destiny Nguyen
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 303 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Madison Sieckhaus
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 464 | – | ||
28 |
Qihan Huang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 436 | – | PB | |
29 |
Yichen Wang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 269 | – | ||
30 |
Chris Plunkett
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
Puget Sound Swim Club | 253 | – | ||
31 |
Sienna Lawley
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
31 |
Ethan Lu
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
|
Blue Dolphin Swim Team | 396 | – | ||
33 |
Wyatt Livingston
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 395 | – | ||
34 |
Breanne Ng
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 246 | – | ||
35 |
Ursula Schmidt
Port Townsend Redfins
|
Port Townsend Redfins | 377 | – | ||
36 |
John Waldbaum
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 184 | – | PB | |
37 |
Margaret Everett
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 326 | – | ||
38 |
Dylan Fleming
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 296 | – | ||
39 |
Mira Waingold
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 263 | – | ||
40 |
Calvin Cox
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 232 | – | ||
41 |
Justin Schlesner
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 81 | – | ||
42 |
Jeffrey Zhao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 79 | – | ||
43 |
Rayhan Irani
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 187 | – | PB | |
44 |
Madeleine O'Brien
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 207 | – | PB | |
45 |
Lena Everett
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 206 | – | ||
46 |
Maya Harmon
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 42 | – | PB | |
47 |
Logan Chen
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 156 | – | ||
47 |
Beckett Lipton
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 156 | – | ||
49 |
Kale Nordyke
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 147 | – | ||
50 |
Olivia Chiu
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 167 | – | ||
51 |
Jordan Chan
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 140 | – | ||
52 |
Alexis Elliott
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
Puget Sound Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
52 |
Kyle Paterson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 23 | +1.6% | PB | |
54 |
Patrick Yang
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
|
Blue Dolphin Swim Team | 22 | – | PB | |
55 |
Koushik Jayakumar
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 98 | – | ||
56 |
Morgan Adkins
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
57 |
Elaine Jin
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
|
Blue Dolphin Swim Team | 106 | – | ||
58 |
Anna Artemidze
KING
|
KING | 105 | – | PB | |
59 |
AnLac Tran
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 98 | – | PB | |
60 |
Clare Kim
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 98 | – | PB | |
61 |
Ella Zhang
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 95 | – | ||
62 |
Charlotte Miga
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 89 | – | ||
63 |
Maya Mitchell
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 84 | – | ||
64 |
Amanda Herten
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 66 | – | ||
65 |
Ellen Lu
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
|
Blue Dolphin Swim Team | 65 | – | ||
66 |
Ximena Fernandez-Budiman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 61 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jibran Qadeer
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 26 | – | ||
68 |
Grace Weissman
KING
|
KING | 21 | – | ||
69 |
Lily Zhu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
70 |
Henry Xing
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
71 |
Jessica Yalcin
KING
|
KING | 2 | – | ||
72 |
Rishika Raja
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
73 |
Avery Golden
North Whidbey Aquatic Club
|
North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
74 |
Makenna George
North Whidbey Aquatic Club
|
North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
75 |
Joe Li
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
76 |
Parker Burgess
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
– |
Alex Mangalindan
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
– |
Aadyaa Singhal
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Letson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elan Abramson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexandra Ban
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
DongJian Yang
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sofia Barros
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kennedy Studley
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily He
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Caitlin Mochan
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Vigre
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Morelli
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brendan Sung
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Justin Sinn
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
– |
Isabella Segerson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Helmer
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sanvi Madan
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
|
Blue Dolphin Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Lingyun Zhu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylon Nowak
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | NS | – | – |