Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Kerns
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 859 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Samuel Hoag
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 494 | – | ||
3 |
Carson Eliasen
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 532 | – | ||
4 |
Justin Zenon David
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
5 |
Vince Christensen
Puget Sound Aquatics
|
Puget Sound Aquatics | 392 | – | ||
6 |
Lilly Tucker
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 564 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Xyrell Andrew Valdez
Puget Sound Aquatics
|
Puget Sound Aquatics | 329 | – | ||
8 |
Alexander Delacruz
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
Puget Sound Swim Club | 445 | – | ||
9 |
Jerry Chen
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
|
Blue Dolphin Swim Team | 334 | – | PB | |
10 |
Larry Liu
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
|
Blue Dolphin Swim Team | 292 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lucy King
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 506 | – | ||
12 |
Claire Camacho
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 488 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Maddy Rohrer
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 481 | – | ||
14 |
Evan Oake
Narrows Aquatics Association
|
Narrows Aquatics Association | 206 | – | ||
15 |
Amelia Kimball
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 396 | – | ||
16 |
Jacob Guan
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 335 | – | ||
17 |
Lauren Johnson
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 435 | – | ||
18 |
Kylie Jones
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 427 | – | ||
19 |
Kacey Kiuchi
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 339 | – | ||
20 |
Dylan Tomsic
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 180 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Ben Watson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 271 | – | ||
22 |
Nicole Tran
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 357 | – | ||
23 |
Amaya Bakam
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 315 | – | PB | |
24 |
Mike Erdman
Puget Sound Aquatics
|
Puget Sound Aquatics | 106 | – | ||
25 |
Megan McCann
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 270 | – | PB | |
26 |
Aaron Li
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 155 | – | ||
27 |
Eungeol lee
KING
|
KING | 95 | – | ||
28 |
Carli Childres
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 193 | – | ||
29 |
Abigail McGinnis
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 142 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Alexandra Pfau
Washington Athletic Club
|
Washington Athletic Club | 53 | – | ||
31 |
Alexander Johnson
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
Puget Sound Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
32 |
Alexis Mangalindan
KING
|
KING | 28 | – | ||
33 |
Alexandra Morrison
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 27 | – | ||
34 |
Roberto Salas Gasca
Puget Sound Aquatics
|
Puget Sound Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
35 |
Hunter Morgan
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Ava Potter
Puget Sound Aquatics
|
Puget Sound Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
37 |
Jane Broderson
Washington Athletic Club
|
Washington Athletic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Evan Sun
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kylie Fickert
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
|
Blue Dolphin Swim Team | – | – |