1
|
Daniel Bartsevich
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
2
|
Adam Bailey
Greenheads Swimming
|
Greenheads Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
3
|
Nicolas Phillips
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
4
|
Rahil Shiraz
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
5
|
Owen Bossio
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
6
|
Ethan Wang
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
7
|
Johnny Sahl
Greenheads Swimming
|
Greenheads Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
8
|
Nick Danko
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
9
|
Alex lee
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Caleb Collins
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Myles Smalls
Greenheads Swimming
|
Greenheads Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Esteban Olivo Cauberghs
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Alexander Nicolai
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Jalen Tsai
Princeton Family YMCA
|
Princeton Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Akhil Pavuluri
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Calvin Tien
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Trevor Hodgins
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Pavel Sverdlov
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Gabe Czarnecki
Princeton Family YMCA
|
Princeton Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Aiden Lee
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Garren McCauley
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Jerry Liu
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Vihaan Chatterjee
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Austin Carroll
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
25
|
Kalp Ostawal
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Arjun Arya
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Kevin Zhou
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Ethan Han
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club
|
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Kyle Wargo
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Patric Cui
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Elija Meier
Princeton Family YMCA
|
Princeton Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Tyler Kimm
Princeton Family YMCA
|
Princeton Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Flavio D'Attilio
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Andrew Vandenstockt
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Anthony Hung
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club
|
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Cassidy Carton
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Jacob Sachs
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Kevin Ho
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Kaden Zhang
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Christopher Valentino
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Aryan Ahuja
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Bogdan Shalomeev
Orca
|
Orca
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Jinyoung Heo
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Michael Tuohy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Aiden Hung
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club
|
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Kai Martin
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
|
-3.5%
|
|
47
|
Landon Kent
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Mikey Kim
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club
|
Sino-US Warriors Swim Club
|
|
+9.2%
|
PB
|
49
|
Alexander Chang
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Aden Tsipenyuk
Orca
|
Orca
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Marcello Craig
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Jack Shave
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
Julius Filak
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
|
-2.8%
|
|
54
|
Sarvesh Sreenivas
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
|
-3.1%
|
|
55
|
Adam Rettig
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
56
|
Declan Berarducci
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club
|
|
+8.4%
|
PB
|
57
|
Maximiliam Schembry
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club
|
|
–
|
|
58
|
Justin Zhang
Princeton Family YMCA
|
Princeton Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
60
|
Ethan Yip
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
61
|
Keshav Rastogi
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club
|
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
62
|
Sal Joudar
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
63
|
Sean Rider
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
64
|
Roland Lake
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
|
65
|
Veer Patel
Greenheads Swimming
|
Greenheads Swimming
|
|
-5.4%
|
|
–
|
Ikeolu Ibironke
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|