Site logo

Filters

Adirondack Swimming Long Course Championships

200 Back Women 15 and Over

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Mcelrath Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 2:22.49
783
2 Maggie Wyngowski Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 2:25.32
737
3 Isabel Bushway Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 2:26.15
724 PB
4 Yunfan Dong Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 2:27.44
704
5 Alexandra Hartwich Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 2:28.78
683 PB
6 Lillie Bushway Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 2:29.28
675 PB
7 Julia Samson Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 2:30.39
658
8 Beth Caruana COLG logoCOLG 2:30.83
651
9 Alice Han Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:31.62
659 -0.4%
10 Mary Kate Conway Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 2:32.11
632 PB
11 Erin Wadsworth Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 2:32.97
619 PB
12 Emily Wang Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 2:33.20
616 PB
13 Emma Hoffman Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:33.83
625 +2.0% PB
14 Roni Nelson Clinton Cudas logoClinton Cudas 2:35.02
588 PB
15 Grace Thomas Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 2:35.37
583
16 Kamryn Paige Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 2:37.62
550
17 Mia Scott Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:38.10
562 +7.6% PB
18 Elizabeth Pinchuk Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:38.32
540
19 Alison Canjura Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 2:38.55
537
20 Evelyn Bushway Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 2:39.21
527 PB
21 Emily Lantry Northern TRIBS Swimming logoNorthern TRIBS Swimming 2:39.27
526 PB
21 Maggie Reynolds Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 2:39.27
545
23 Emily Sulik Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 2:39.66
521
24 Nina Chicatelli Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:39.86
537 +2.9% PB
25 Annalise Pepper Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:41.35
497 PB
26 Jessica Gordon Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:41.49
495
27 Caitlyn Longway Clinton Cudas logoClinton Cudas 2:41.67
492 PB
28 Willow Swan-Scott Glens Falls YMCA logoGlens Falls YMCA 2:42.88
475 +2.4% SB
29 Chloe Willson Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 2:43.25
470
30 Ava Rosen Hawks Swimming Association logoHawks Swimming Association 2:43.52
485 PB
31 Anna Johnson Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 2:44.20
476 PB
32 Maggie Carroll Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 2:44.81
468 PB
33 Corinne Pepper Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:45.10
464 PB
34 Natasha Sheffer Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:45.22
462 +3.7% SB
35 Allison Caron Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 2:45.23
443
36 Grace Cioffi Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:45.35
460 +1.5% SB
37 Jordan Jensen Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 2:45.64
437 PB
38 Claire Gerdeman Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 2:45.76
455 PB
39 Lauren Cassella Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 2:46.03
432
40 Elizabeth Baird Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 2:46.64
443
41 Twyla Nastasia Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:46.93
420 +7.8% PB
42 Grace Cassella Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 2:47.45
413
43 Rachel Gallucci Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 2:47.73
428 +3.6% PB
44 Erin Spina New Hartford Aquatics logoNew Hartford Aquatics 2:48.83
395 PB
45 Caroline McGraw Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 2:49.29
389 +1.7% SB
46 Kaitlyn Dybowski Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:49.64
384 +0.4% SB
47 Audrey Nadeau Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 2:50.02
379
47 Maria Mangini Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 2:50.02
379 PB
49 Megan Buzas Duanesburg Electric Eels logoDuanesburg Electric Eels 2:50.31
394 PB
50 Gabrielle Swider Adirondack Bluefins logoAdirondack Bluefins 2:51.55
360
51 Elizabeth Morgan Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:52.02
354
52 Portia Gilbert GLENVILLE logoGLENVILLE 2:52.54
347
53 Jess Salmon Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:52.84
343
54 Megan Geczy Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 2:53.26
338 PB
55 Tessa Hilt Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 2:53.87
330
56 Kenzie Cerny Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:54.21
344 +0.5% PB
57 Vicky Silaika Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:54.79
319
58 Sophia DiConza Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:55.22
332
59 Virginia Frazee Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 2:56.32
318
60 Isabella Silaika Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:57.18
290
61 Alise Hale Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 2:57.40
305
62 Grace Davis Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 2:58.54
274
63 Emma Dumas Northern TRIBS Swimming logoNorthern TRIBS Swimming 2:58.99
269
64 Caroline Versaci Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 3:02.22
232
65 Emily Barno Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 3:04.21
210
66 Korey Hans Clinton Cudas logoClinton Cudas 3:04.40
225
67 Taylor Pazderski Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 3:11.34
153
Bailey Smith Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara DQ
Emily Murphy Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara NS
Miranda Bacon Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara NS