Site logo

Adirondack Swimming Long Course Championships

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alayna Gray Schenectady-Sara logo 2:25.71
783 PB
2 Stella Trickett Delmar Dolfins logo 2:35.59
631 +3.0% PB
3 Willa Werwaiss Adirondack Bluefins logo 2:38.37
590
4 Tiffany Riddle Adirondack Bluefins logo 2:39.04
581 PB
5 Megan Plante Delmar Dolfins logo 2:40.95
553 +6.3% PB
6 Madeline Ferreira Delmar Dolfins logo 2:41.26
549 +5.0% PB
7 Caitlin Valerian Delmar Dolfins logo 2:41.77
575
8 Emma Burke Clinton Cudas logo 2:42.03
538 PB
9 Kaci Owens Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:42.25
535 -0.0%
10 Meghan Rock Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:42.40
566 +1.4% PB
11 Brenna McLaughlin Schenectady-Sara logo 2:42.78
527 PB
12 Anna Bearor Glens Falls YMCA logo 2:42.99
524 +3.1% PB
13 Amelia Kulzer Adirondack Bluefins logo 2:44.03
510
14 Elizabeth Ward Albany Starfish logo 2:44.36
505 +2.9% PB
15 Abigail Nelson Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 2:44.56
536 +11.0% PB
16 Lily DeBellis Schenectady-Sara logo 2:44.88
498 PB
17 Abigail Lorch Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:46.21
480 +2.7% PB
18 Rachel Love Schenectady-Sara logo 2:46.99
503
19 Gabriela McSwieney Schenectady-Sara logo 2:47.17
467
20 Allie Johnston Glens Falls YMCA logo 2:47.68
493 PB
21 Courtney Sorbello Delmar Dolfins logo 2:47.85
491 +2.2% PB
22 Norah Wilson Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:48.40
450 PB
23 Rosie Versaci Schenectady-Sara logo 2:48.64
447
24 Marianna Santabarbara Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 2:49.03
442 PB
25 Emily Felton Glens Falls YMCA logo 2:49.07
441 +6.6% PB
26 emma lindecke Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 2:49.36
438
27 Carla D'Amato Schenectady-Sara logo 2:49.50
436 PB
28 Amanda Curtis Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:49.99
462 +1.5% PB
29 Sina Lufkin Northern TRIBS Swimming logo 2:50.75
452 PB
30 Ava DeMassio Hawks Swimming Association logo 2:51.78
439 +3.4% PB
31 Helena Gutjahr Schenectady-Sara logo 2:52.39
431
32 Olivia Russo Clinton Cudas logo 2:52.80
393 PB
33 Lydia Pacinella Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:53.05
422 +3.1% PB
34 Eva Sheffer Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:53.63
415 -2.7%
35 Marisa Swider Adirondack Bluefins logo 2:55.01
365
36 Lisa Cimino Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:55.24
394 +1.6% PB
37 Sophia Silaika Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:57.64
364 PB
38 Julia Ficano Clinton Cudas logo 2:58.23
325 PB
39 Madison Stopyak Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:58.66
320 PB
40 Ulka Jerabek Delmar Dolfins logo 3:01.47
318
41 Ellen Winne Albany Starfish logo 3:02.27
309
42 Kareena Ramgulam Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 3:02.46
275
43 Eva Hilt Schenectady-Sara logo 3:03.00
300
44 Norah Eisnor Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 3:03.58
262
45 Evelyn Currier Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 3:03.65
261
46 Olivia Hopper Delmar Dolfins logo 3:04.51
283
47 Rachel Wyland Albany Starfish logo 3:06.32
232
48 Jayme Fink Delmar Dolfins logo 3:07.16
253 +2.4% PB
49 Emily Depew Albany Starfish logo 3:08.66
207
50 Victoria Nelson Clinton Cudas logo 3:09.11
202

Filters