Site logo

Adirondack Swimming Long Course Championships

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Liam Picozzi Adirondack Bluefins logo 24.65
769
2 Kyle Verstandig Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 25.10
731 PB
3 Brendan Cartwright Delmar Dolfins logo 25.37
709 +3.3% SB
4 Neil Horne Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 25.40
706
5 Ryan Board Adirondack Bluefins logo 25.60
690
6 Joseph Gravino Albany Starfish logo 25.63
689 +4.2% SB
7 Luke Gordon Schenectady-Sara logo 25.70
682
8 Mark Lipkin Schenectady-Sara logo 26.05
687 PB
9 Bryce Henkel Albany Starfish logo 26.09
717 +3.9% PB
10 Brian Harding Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 26.17
643 PB
11 Ian McElrath Schenectady-Sara logo 26.18
643
12 Kaleb Hotaling Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 26.19
644 PB
13 Jesse Haraden Schenectady-Sara logo 26.20
641
14 James Jordan Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 26.24
640 +0.4% PB
15 Joey Homan Schenectady-Sara logo 26.25
637
16 Bryan Liu Albany Starfish logo 26.31
666
17 Jackson Homan unattached 26.35
663 PB
18 Joey Chiarella Albany Starfish logo 26.36
696 -0.8%
19 Alex Turczyn Adirondack Bluefins logo 26.41
624 PB
20 John Janeski Delmar Dolfins logo 26.46
688 +5.4% PB
21 Quinten De Man Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 26.47
621 PB
22 Addison Oberting Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 26.55
615
23 Zachary Boekeloo Adirondack Bluefins logo 26.64
606 PB
24 Steven Yu Schenectady-Sara logo 26.71
600
25 Shrujay Rompicherla Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 26.72
633 PB
26 Domenic Gallo Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 26.97
613 PB
27 Carson Spina Clinton Cudas logo 27.01
578
28 Dylan Haraden Schenectady-Sara logo 27.22
560 PB
29 Tadeusz Trzewik-Quinn Hawks Swimming Association logo 27.28
589 +2.6% PB
30 Paul Braun Northern TRIBS Swimming logo 27.34
584 PB
31 Ethan Bachert Schenectady-Sara logo 27.41
545
32 Jacob Lester Clinton Cudas logo 27.46
609 PB
33 Alex Fabris Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 27.50
606 PB
34 Joseph Conway Schenectady-Sara logo 27.51
537
35 Seth Dougherty Albany Starfish logo 27.53
537 PB
36 Andrew Canjura Schenectady-Sara logo 27.64
529 PB
37 Jacob Harris Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 27.69
557 PB
38 Ross Caimano Glens Falls YMCA logo 27.85
579 +1.7% PB
39 Patrick Sweeney Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 27.93
539 PB
40 Keith Winne Albany Starfish logo 27.96
571 PB
41 Beni Brkanovic Delmar Dolfins logo 28.01
567 +0.1% PB
42 Cameron Goodspeed Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 28.06
529 PB
43 Tom Knack Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 28.16
487 +3.7% PB
44 James Barno Schenectady-Sara logo 28.25
482
45 Jordan Harris Albany Starfish logo 28.29
477
46 Oliver Dragojevic Clinton Cudas logo 28.33
476
47 Leon Lufkin Northern TRIBS Swimming logo 28.49
496 PB
48 Nikita Romanovsky Schenectady-Sara logo 28.82
472 PB
49 Nick Brown Schenectady-Sara logo 28.92
499 PB
50 Mark Gregory Schenectady-Sara logo 29.09
452 PB
51 Samuel Cole Delmar Dolfins logo 29.10
419 +2.5% PB
52 Nathan Greene unattached 29.14
482
53 Christopher Borowiec Albany Starfish logo 29.40
397 +0.7% PB
54 Gavin Schiavi New Hartford Aquatics logo 29.55
453
55 Nick Massa New Hartford Aquatics logo 29.71
374
56 Druhan Gordon-Stacey Albany Starfish logo 29.76
369 -0.6%
57 Jinwook Lee Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 29.79
401
58 Ethan Boehmer Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 29.82
433 PB
59 Colin Fitzgerald Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 29.92
426 PB
60 Benjamin LaFountain Albany Starfish logo 30.02
419 +2.2% PB
61 Ethan Zhang Adirondack Bluefins logo 30.17
408
62 Brady Haraden Schenectady-Sara logo 30.30
365 PB
63 Ryan Zampella Albany Starfish logo 30.59
311 PB
64 Trevor Grigas Schenectady-Sara logo 30.72
302
TJ Bearor Glens Falls YMCA logo DQ

Filters