Site logo

Adirondack Swimming Long Course Championships

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Liam Picozzi Adirondack Bluefins logo 59.46
687 PB
2 Luke Gordon Schenectady-Sara logo 1:00.03
664 PB
3 Ethan Bachert Schenectady-Sara logo 1:00.57
643
4 Joey Homan Schenectady-Sara logo 1:00.74
636
5 Jackson Homan unattached 1:00.78
690 -0.0%
6 Mark Lipkin Schenectady-Sara logo 1:01.11
677 PB
7 Scott Ward Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:01.28
670 +2.5% PB
8 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn Hawks Swimming Association logo 1:01.48
608 PB
9 James Jordan Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:01.90
606 +0.5% PB
10 Jesse Haraden Schenectady-Sara logo 1:02.02
587
11 James Barno Schenectady-Sara logo 1:02.13
598 PB
12 Brandon Bardin Adirondack Bluefins logo 1:02.22
594
13 Kaleb Hotaling Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:02.28
592 +2.8% PB
14 Ian McElrath Schenectady-Sara logo 1:03.00
550 PB
15 Domenic Gallo Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 1:03.25
595 PB
16 Ryan Board Adirondack Bluefins logo 1:03.48
532 PB
17 Jacob Harris Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 1:03.93
570 PB
18 Shrujay Rompicherla Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:04.16
561 +3.2% SB
19 Neil Horne Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:04.17
507
20 TJ Bearor Glens Falls YMCA logo 1:04.41
552 +1.2% PB
21 Trevor Grigas Schenectady-Sara logo 1:04.61
491
22 Joseph Conway Schenectady-Sara logo 1:04.67
489
23 Steven Yu Schenectady-Sara logo 1:04.71
487
24 John Janeski Delmar Dolfins logo 1:04.90
569 +6.6% PB
25 Tadeusz Trzewik-Quinn Hawks Swimming Association logo 1:05.31
519 -0.1%
26 Connor Hart Schenectady-Sara logo 1:05.61
543 PB
27 Zack Lassetter Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:05.63
508 +6.0% PB
28 Carson Spina Clinton Cudas logo 1:06.56
437
29 Nick Brown Schenectady-Sara logo 1:06.79
501
30 Bryan Liu Albany Starfish logo 1:06.82
466 PB
31 Addison Oberting Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:07.16
416 +7.7% PB
32 Trevor Askew Schenectady-Sara logo 1:07.30
397 PB
33 Kyle Verstandig Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:07.50
391 PB
34 Quinten De Man Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:08.42
375 +1.8% PB
35 Devin Herbinger Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:09.22
386 +3.6% PB
36 Jacob Lester Clinton Cudas logo 1:09.31
416
37 Seth Dougherty Albany Starfish logo 1:09.89
328
38 Patrick Sweeney Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 1:10.82
335 PB
39 Jordan Harris Albany Starfish logo 1:11.18
275 +2.2% SB
40 Ethan Boehmer Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:11.36
351 +10.6% PB
41 Samuel Cole Delmar Dolfins logo 1:11.79
270 PB
42 Jack Ryan Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:11.92
253 PB
43 Eric Scott Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:13.76
248 -1.0%
44 Leon Lufkin Northern TRIBS Swimming logo 1:13.81
247 PB
45 Josh Zheng Delmar Dolfins logo 1:13.89
245 PB
46 Christopher Borowiec Albany Starfish logo 1:14.53
194 -1.7%
47 Ross Caimano Glens Falls YMCA logo 1:15.75
224 -2.1%
48 Benjamin LaFountain Albany Starfish logo 1:16.25
211 PB
49 Colin Fitzgerald Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:16.52
204 +4.3% PB
50 Owen Tobias-Wallingford Adirondack Bluefins logo 1:17.78
172 PB
51 Oliver Dragojevic Clinton Cudas logo 1:18.82
93
52 Druhan Gordon-Stacey Albany Starfish logo 1:20.02
60 -0.3%
53 Nick Massa New Hartford Aquatics logo 1:24.60
5
54 Mike Catanzaro Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:29.31
2 +12.7% PB
55 Jinwook Lee Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:30.32
2
56 Alex Athari New Hartford Aquatics logo 1:34.19
2
57 Nick Athari New Hartford Aquatics logo 1:40.46
2

Filters