Site logo

Filters

Adirondack Swimming Long Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–22, 2018
  • LCM
  • Hamilton, NY

100 Fly Men 15 and Over

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Liam Picozzi Adirondack Bluefins 59.46
 
687 PB
2 Luke Gordon Schenectady-Sara 1:00.03
 
664 PB
3 Ethan Bachert Schenectady-Sara 1:00.57
 
643
4 Joey Homan Schenectady-Sara 1:00.74
 
636
5 Jackson Homan --- (unattached) 1:00.78
 
690 -0.0%
6 Mark Lipkin Schenectady-Sara 1:01.11
 
677 PB
7 Scott Ward Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:01.28
 
670 +2.5% PB
8 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn Hawks Swimming Association 1:01.48
 
608 PB
9 James Jordan Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:01.90
 
606 +0.5% PB
10 Jesse Haraden Schenectady-Sara 1:02.02
 
587
11 James Barno Schenectady-Sara 1:02.13
 
598 PB
12 Brandon Bardin Adirondack Bluefins 1:02.22
 
594
13 Kaleb Hotaling Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:02.28
 
592 +2.8% PB
14 Ian McElrath Schenectady-Sara 1:03.00
 
550 PB
15 Domenic Gallo Duanesburg Electric Eels 1:03.25
 
595 PB
16 Ryan Board Adirondack Bluefins 1:03.48
 
532 PB
17 Jacob Harris Duanesburg Electric Eels 1:03.93
 
570 PB
18 Shrujay Rompicherla Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:04.16
 
561 +3.2% SB
19 Neil Horne Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:04.17
 
507
20 TJ Bearor Glens Falls YMCA 1:04.41
 
552 +1.2% PB
21 Trevor Grigas Schenectady-Sara 1:04.61
 
491
22 Joseph Conway Schenectady-Sara 1:04.67
 
489
23 Steven Yu Schenectady-Sara 1:04.71
 
487
24 John Janeski Delmar Dolfins 1:04.90
 
569 +6.6% PB
25 Tadeusz Trzewik-Quinn Hawks Swimming Association 1:05.31
 
519 -0.1%
26 Connor Hart Schenectady-Sara 1:05.61
 
543 PB
27 Zack Lassetter Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:05.63
 
508 +6.0% PB
28 Carson Spina Clinton Cudas 1:06.56
 
437
29 Nick Brown Schenectady-Sara 1:06.79
 
501
30 Bryan Liu Albany Starfish 1:06.82
 
466 PB
31 Addison Oberting Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:07.16
 
416 +7.7% PB
32 Trevor Askew Schenectady-Sara 1:07.30
 
397 PB
33 Kyle Verstandig Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:07.50
 
391 PB
34 Quinten De Man Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:08.42
 
375 +1.8% PB
35 Reid Herbinger Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:09.22
 
386 +3.6% PB
36 Jacob Lester Clinton Cudas 1:09.31
 
416
37 Seth Dougherty Albany Starfish 1:09.89
 
328
38 Patrick Sweeney Duanesburg Electric Eels 1:10.82
 
335 PB
39 Jordan Harris Albany Starfish 1:11.18
 
275 +2.2% SB
40 Ethan Boehmer Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:11.36
 
351 +10.6% PB
41 Samuel Cole Delmar Dolfins 1:11.79
 
270 PB
42 Jack Ryan Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:11.92
 
253 PB
43 Eric Scott Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:13.76
 
248 -1.0%
44 Leon Lufkin Northern TRIBS Swimming 1:13.81
 
247 PB
45 Josh Zheng Delmar Dolfins 1:13.89
 
245 PB
46 Christopher Borowiec Albany Starfish 1:14.53
 
194 -1.7%
47 Ross Caimano Glens Falls YMCA 1:15.75
 
224 -2.1%
48 Benjamin LaFountain Albany Starfish 1:16.25
 
211 PB
49 Colin Fitzgerald Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:16.52
 
204 +4.3% PB
50 Owen Tobias-Wallingford Adirondack Bluefins 1:17.78
 
172 PB
51 Oliver Dragojevic Clinton Cudas 1:18.82
 
93
52 Druhan Gordon-Stacey Albany Starfish 1:20.02
 
60 -0.3%
53 Nick Massa New Hartford Aquatics 1:24.60
 
5
54 Mike Catanzaro Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:29.31
 
2 +12.7% PB
55 Jinwook Lee Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 1:30.32
 
2
56 Alex Athari New Hartford Aquatics 1:34.19
 
2
57 Nick Athari New Hartford Aquatics 1:40.46
 
2