Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Walton
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Eric Noga
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Palma
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Chenxu Xiang
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Keegan Stafford
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 10 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Rogowski
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jaden Homan
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 7 | – | PB | |
8 |
Henry LeCates
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 5 | – | ||
9 |
Evan Boyle
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Liam Marshall
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 3 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
David Berin
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 2 | +0.9% | SB | |
12 |
Cal Baird
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 1 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Rosenblum
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Andrei Hancu
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Tim Lin
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Nathanial Andersen
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Nicholas Clark
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Forrest Gao
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Wong
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Connor Baird
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Mieu
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | +8.6% | PB | |
22 |
Wyatt Martin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Nathan LaFountain
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | +6.0% | PB | |
24 |
Logan Schohn
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | +11.7% | PB | |
25 |
Ben Berin
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Walsh
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | ||
27 |
William Joseph
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Zachary Gioppo
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | – | +5.7% | PB | |
29 |
Weston Carter
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | -3.0% | ||
30 |
Aidan McTague
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
Shane Cronin
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | NS | – | – |